Torneo Independencia 2016/2017

Horario Local Fecha 1 Visitante
1 26/08/16 | 20:01 Sarmiento 1-0 Arsenal Sarandí
2 26/08/16 | 22:15 Godoy Cruz 1-0 Huracán
3 27/08/16 | 15:00 Gimnasia 2-0 Vélez Sarsfield
4 27/08/16 | 17:00 Rosario Central 0-0 Defensa Justicia
5 27/08/16 | 19:00 Racing Club 1-1 Talleres
6 27/08/16 | 20:01 Atl.Tucumán 1-0 Atletico Rafaela
7 27/08/16 | 21:00 San Lorenzo 2-2 San Martín SJ
8 28/08/16 | 15:00 Tigre 0-3 Estudiantes
9 28/08/16 | 15:10 Quilmes 0-1 Newell's
10 28/08/16 | 17:00 Belgrano 0-1 Independiente
11 28/08/16 | 17:15 Unión 1-0 Olimpo
12 28/08/16 | 19:00 River Plate 4-1 Banfield
13 28/08/16 | 21:00 Lanús 1-0 Boca Juniors
14 29/08/16 | 20:01 Aldosivi 0-2 Colón
15 29/08/16 | 22:15 Temperley 1-0 Patronato
Horario Local Fecha 2 Visitante
1 09/09/16 | 20:01 Patronato 0-1 Gimnasia
2 09/09/16 | 22:15 Huracán 1-1 Quilmes
3 10/09/16 | 15:00 Olimpo 0-0 Lanús
4 10/09/16 | 15:45 Banfield 0-0 Colón
5 10/09/16 | 17:00 San Martín SJ 0-2 Racing Club
6 10/09/16 | 18:00 Unión 0-0 Aldosivi
7 10/09/16 | 19:00 Defensa Justicia 0-2 San Lorenzo
8 10/09/16 | 21:00 Independiente 2-0 Godoy Cruz
9 11/09/16 | 15:00 Newell's 1-0 Tigre
10 11/09/16 | 17:00 Vélez Sarsfield 2-0 Rosario Central
11 11/09/16 | 17:15 Estudiantes 1-0 Sarmiento
12 11/09/16 | 19:00 Boca Juniors 3-0 Belgrano
13 11/09/16 | 21:00 Talleres 0-1 River Plate
14 12/09/16 | 20:01 Arsenal Sarandí 1-3 Atl.Tucumán
15 12/09/16 | 22:15 Atletico Rafaela 1-0 Temperley
Horario Local Fecha 3 Visitante
1 16/09/16 | 22:15 Colón 1-0 Talleres
2 17/09/16 | 15:00 Lanús 0-1 Unión
3 17/09/16 | 17:00 San Lorenzo 2-1 Vélez Sarsfield
4 17/09/16 | 17:15 Rosario Central 2-1 Patronato
5 17/09/16 | 18:00 Aldosivi 1-3 Banfield
6 17/09/16 | 19:00 Quilmes 1-1 Independiente
7 17/09/16 | 21:15 Sarmiento 1-1 Newell's
8 18/09/16 | 15:00 Atl.Tucumán 0-2 Estudiantes
9 18/09/16 | 15:15 Temperley 1-1 Arsenal Sarandí
10 18/09/16 | 17:00 Godoy Cruz 1-1 Boca Juniors
11 18/09/16 | 17:00 Belgrano 0-0 Olimpo
12 18/09/16 | 19:00 River Plate 1-1 San Martín SJ
13 18/09/16 | 21:00 Racing Club 1-1 Defensa Justicia
14 19/09/16 | 20:01 Tigre 1-1 Huracán
15 19/09/16 | 22:15 Gimnasia 0-1 Atletico Rafaela
Horario Local Fecha 4 Visitante
1 23/09/16 | 22:15 Olimpo 3-0 Godoy Cruz
2 24/09/16 | 15:00 Newell's 3-1 Atl.Tucumán
3 24/09/16 | 17:15 Atletico Rafaela 0-0 Rosario Central
4 24/09/16 | 19:00 Vélez Sarsfield 0-3 Racing Club
5 24/09/16 | 21:00 Independiente 1-1 Tigre
6 24/09/16 | 21:15 Huracán 0-0 Sarmiento
7 25/09/16 | 15:00 Estudiantes 3-0 Temperley
8 25/09/16 | 16:00 Unión 0-2 Belgrano
9 25/09/16 | 16:45 Talleres 0-0 Banfield
10 25/09/16 | 17:00 Patronato 1-1 San Lorenzo
11 25/09/16 | 19:00 Lanús 0-0 Aldosivi
12 25/09/16 | 19:00 Boca Juniors 4-1 Quilmes
13 25/09/16 | 21:00 Defensa Justicia 3-3 River Plate
14 26/09/16 | 20:01 Arsenal Sarandí 2-2 Gimnasia
15 26/09/16 | 22:15 San Martín SJ 0-0 Colón
Horario Local Fecha 5 Visitante
1 30/09/16 | 20:01 Quilmes 2-1 Olimpo
2 30/09/16 | 22:15 Godoy Cruz 2-1 Unión
3 01/10/16 | 15:00 Rosario Central 5-0 Arsenal Sarandí
4 01/10/16 | 15:30 Aldosivi 2-1 Talleres
5 01/10/16 | 17:45 Temperley 0-0 Newell's
6 01/10/16 | 19:00 Racing Club 2-0 Patronato
7 01/10/16 | 21:00 River Plate 3-0 Vélez Sarsfield
8 02/10/16 | 15:00 San Lorenzo 2-1 Atletico Rafaela
9 02/10/16 | 15:10 Belgrano 1-1 Lanús
10 02/10/16 | 17:00 Gimnasia 0-0 Estudiantes
11 02/10/16 | 17:15 Banfield 3-2 San Martín SJ
12 02/10/16 | 19:00 Colón 1-0 Defensa Justicia
13 02/10/16 | 19:00 Sarmiento 0-1 Independiente
14 02/10/16 | 21:00 Tigre 1-1 Boca Juniors
15 03/10/16 | 22:00 Atl.Tucumán 0-2 Huracán
Horario Local Fecha 6 Visitante
1 14/10/16 | 20:01 Defensa Justicia 1-0 Banfield
2 14/10/16 | 22:15 Belgrano 0-0 Aldosivi
3 15/10/16 | 15:00 Vélez Sarsfield 2-1 Colón
4 15/10/16 | 17:00 Huracán 1-2 Temperley
5 15/10/16 | 17:00 Atletico Rafaela 3-2 Racing Club
6 15/10/16 | 19:00 Estudiantes 3-2 Rosario Central
7 15/10/16 | 19:15 San Martín SJ 1-3 Talleres
8 15/10/16 | 21:00 Independiente 0-2 Atl.Tucumán
9 16/10/16 | 15:00 Lanús 3-0 Godoy Cruz
10 16/10/16 | 17:00 Olimpo 1-4 Tigre
11 16/10/16 | 17:00 Boca Juniors 2-0 Sarmiento
12 16/10/16 | 17:15 Newell's 1-0 Gimnasia
13 16/10/16 | 19:00 Arsenal Sarandí 1-3 San Lorenzo
14 16/10/16 | 21:00 Patronato 2-1 River Plate
15 17/10/16 | 22:00 Unión 1-1 Quilmes
Horario Local Fecha 7 Visitante
1 21/10/16 | 20:01 Sarmiento 1-1 Olimpo
2 21/10/16 | 22:15 Talleres 2-0 Defensa Justicia
3 22/10/16 | 15:00 Quilmes 1-0 Lanús
4 22/10/16 | 16:15 Godoy Cruz 2-0 Belgrano
5 22/10/16 | 17:00 Temperley 0-1 Independiente
6 22/10/16 | 18:30 Colón 0-1 Patronato
7 22/10/16 | 19:00 Racing Club 1-0 Arsenal Sarandí
8 22/10/16 | 21:00 River Plate 1-0 Atletico Rafaela
9 23/10/16 | 15:00 Gimnasia 1-0 Huracán
10 23/10/16 | 17:00 Banfield 1-0 Vélez Sarsfield
11 23/10/16 | 17:00 Rosario Central 0-1 Newell's
12 23/10/16 | 17:00 Tigre 3-1 Unión
13 23/10/16 | 19:00 San Lorenzo 1-2 Estudiantes
14 23/10/16 | 21:00 Atl.Tucumán 2-2 Boca Juniors
15 24/10/16 | 22:00 Aldosivi 1-2 San Martín SJ
Horario Local Fecha 8 Visitante
1 28/10/16 | 20:01 Olimpo 2-1 Atl.Tucumán
2 28/10/16 | 22:15 Patronato 2-0 Banfield
3 29/10/16 | 15:00 Vélez Sarsfield 0-2 Talleres
4 29/10/16 | 17:00 Belgrano 0-0 Quilmes
5 29/10/16 | 17:00 Boca Juniors 4-0 Temperley
6 29/10/16 | 19:00 Independiente 0-0 Gimnasia
7 29/10/16 | 19:15 Huracán 1-1 Rosario Central
8 29/10/16 | 21:00 Estudiantes 2-1 Racing Club
9 30/10/16 | 14:00 Lanús 1-1 Tigre
10 30/10/16 | 15:00 Godoy Cruz 3-1 Aldosivi
11 30/10/16 | 16:00 Newell's 2-2 San Lorenzo
12 30/10/16 | 18:00 Atletico Rafaela 0-2 Colón
13 30/10/16 | 20:01 Arsenal Sarandí 2-2 River Plate
14 31/10/16 | 19:00 Defensa Justicia 0-0 San Martín SJ
15 31/10/16 | 21:15 Unión 1-0 Sarmiento
Horario Local Fecha 9 Visitante
1 04/11/16 | 21:15 Temperley 0-0 Olimpo
2 05/11/16 | 14:00 Quilmes 1-0 Godoy Cruz
3 05/11/16 | 16:00 River Plate 1-1 Estudiantes
4 05/11/16 | 16:15 Sarmiento 1-2 Lanús
5 05/11/16 | 17:00 Colón 1-0 Arsenal Sarandí
6 05/11/16 | 18:00 Racing Club 2-1 Newell's
7 05/11/16 | 19:15 San Martín SJ 2-0 Vélez Sarsfield
8 06/11/16 | 14:00 Banfield 1-1 Atletico Rafaela
9 06/11/16 | 16:00 San Lorenzo 2-0 Huracán
10 06/11/16 | 16:00 Tigre 2-1 Belgrano
11 06/11/16 | 18:00 Talleres 1-0 Patronato
12 06/11/16 | 18:15 Rosario Central 0-0 Independiente
13 06/11/16 | 20:01 Gimnasia 0-3 Boca Juniors
14 07/11/16 | 19:00 Aldosivi 0-0 Defensa Justicia
15 08/11/16 | 21:00 Atl.Tucumán 1-1 Unión
Horario Local Fecha 10 Visitante
1 13/11/16 | 16:00 Vélez Sarsfield 2-1 Defensa Justicia
2 18/11/16 | 21:15 Arsenal Sarandí 1-3 Banfield
3 19/11/16 | 17:00 Estudiantes 1-0 Colón
4 19/11/16 | 18:00 Godoy Cruz 2-1 Tigre
5 19/11/16 | 18:00 Lanús 1-0 Atl.Tucumán
6 19/11/16 | 18:00 Unión 2-1 Temperley
7 19/11/16 | 20:01 Huracán 1-1 Racing Club
8 20/11/16 | 17:00 Quilmes 1-0 Aldosivi
9 20/11/16 | 17:00 Belgrano 1-2 Sarmiento
10 20/11/16 | 17:00 Independiente 1-2 San Lorenzo
11 20/11/16 | 18:30 Boca Juniors 1-1 Rosario Central
12 20/11/16 | 19:15 Atletico Rafaela 0-1 Talleres
13 20/11/16 | 20:01 Newell's 1-0 River Plate
14 21/11/16 | 19:00 Olimpo 0-0 Gimnasia
15 21/11/16 | 21:15 Patronato 3-0 San Martín SJ
Horario Local Fecha 11 Visitante
1 25/11/16 | 19:00 Temperley 1-3 Lanús
2 25/11/16 | 21:15 Talleres 0-0 Arsenal Sarandí
3 26/11/16 | 17:00 Colón 1-2 Newell's
4 26/11/16 | 17:00 Tigre 3-0 Quilmes
5 26/11/16 | 18:30 Banfield 3-2 Estudiantes
6 26/11/16 | 20:01 Rosario Central 1-1 Olimpo
7 26/11/16 | 20:01 Atl.Tucumán 0-0 Belgrano
8 27/11/16 | 17:00 Aldosivi 0-0 Vélez Sarsfield
9 27/11/16 | 17:00 River Plate 1-0 Huracán
10 27/11/16 | 18:00 Sarmiento 2-2 Godoy Cruz
11 27/11/16 | 18:30 San Lorenzo 1-2 Boca Juniors
12 27/11/16 | 20:01 Racing Club 3-0 Independiente
13 28/11/16 | 17:00 Defensa Justicia 1-2 Patronato
14 28/11/16 | 19:10 Gimnasia 1-1 Unión
15 28/11/16 | 21:20 San Martín SJ 0-3 Atletico Rafaela
Horario Local Fecha 12 Visitante
1 02/12/16 | 21:15 Quilmes 1-3 Sarmiento
2 03/12/16 | 17:00 Huracán 1-3 Colón
3 03/12/16 | 17:45 Atletico Rafaela 0-1 Defensa Justicia
4 03/12/16 | 18:00 Tigre 1-1 Aldosivi
5 03/12/16 | 18:00 Newell's 0-2 Banfield
6 03/12/16 | 20:01 Godoy Cruz 1-2 Atl.Tucumán
7 03/12/16 | 20:01 Olimpo 1-2 San Lorenzo
8 04/12/16 | 17:00 Unión 2-0 Rosario Central
9 04/12/16 | 17:00 Estudiantes 0-0 Talleres
10 04/12/16 | 18:00 Boca Juniors 4-2 Racing Club
11 04/12/16 | 18:00 Patronato 0-0 Vélez Sarsfield
12 04/12/16 | 19:15 Belgrano 0-0 Temperley
13 04/12/16 | 20:10 Independiente 1-0 River Plate
14 05/12/16 | 19:00 Arsenal Sarandí 0-0 San Martín SJ
15 05/12/16 | 21:15 Lanús 1-0 Gimnasia
Horario Local Fecha 13 Visitante
1 09/12/16 | 17:00 Aldosivi 1-1 Patronato
2 09/12/16 | 19:10 Sarmiento 2-0 Tigre
3 09/12/16 | 21:15 Temperley 1-0 Godoy Cruz
4 10/12/16 | 17:00 Vélez Sarsfield 2-0 Atletico Rafaela
5 10/12/16 | 17:00 Talleres 1-1 Newell's
6 10/12/16 | 17:00 San Lorenzo 3-2 Unión
7 10/12/16 | 19:15 Gimnasia 1-1 Belgrano
8 10/12/16 | 20:01 Racing Club 0-2 Olimpo
9 11/12/16 | 17:00 River Plate 2-4 Boca Juniors
10 11/12/16 | 19:00 San Martín SJ 3-2 Estudiantes
11 11/12/16 | 19:00 Banfield 1-0 Huracán
12 11/12/16 | 19:15 Colón 0-2 Independiente
13 11/12/16 | 20:01 Rosario Central 1-2 Lanús
14 11/12/16 | 21:15 Atl.Tucumán 3-0 Quilmes
15 12/12/16 | 21:15 Defensa Justicia 2-0 Arsenal Sarandí
Horario Local Fecha 14 Visitante
1 16/12/16 | 19:00 Huracán 1-0 Talleres
2 16/12/16 | 21:15 Godoy Cruz 0-3 Gimnasia
3 17/12/16 | 17:00 Sarmiento 0-2 Aldosivi
4 17/12/16 | 17:00 Estudiantes 1-2 Defensa Justicia
5 17/12/16 | 18:15 Unión 1-0 Racing Club
6 17/12/16 | 19:30 Atletico Rafaela 3-0 Patronato
7 17/12/16 | 20:01 Independiente 0-1 Banfield
8 18/12/16 | 17:00 Belgrano 0-2 Rosario Central
9 18/12/16 | 17:00 Lanús 2-2 San Lorenzo
10 18/12/16 | 18:00 Arsenal Sarandí 2-1 Vélez Sarsfield
11 18/12/16 | 18:30 Boca Juniors 4-1 Colón
12 18/12/16 | 19:30 Newell's 6-1 San Martín SJ
13 18/12/16 | 20:01 Olimpo 1-2 River Plate
14 19/12/16 | 19:00 Quilmes 1-0 Temperley
15 19/12/16 | 21:15 Tigre 0-0 Atl.Tucumán
Horario Local Fecha 15 Visitante
1 09/03/17 | 21:00 Vélez Sarsfield 3-2 Estudiantes
2 10/03/17 | 21:00 Patronato 4-2 Arsenal Sarandí
3 11/03/17 | 17:00 Defensa Justicia 1-0 Newell's
4 11/03/17 | 17:00 San Lorenzo 2-1 Belgrano
5 11/03/17 | 19:10 Banfield 0-2 Boca Juniors
6 11/03/17 | 20:00 San Martín SJ 0-1 Huracán
7 11/03/17 | 21:10 Talleres 0-2 Independiente
8 12/03/17 | 17:00 Racing Club 3-0 Lanús
9 12/03/17 | 17:00 Gimnasia 3-1 Quilmes
10 12/03/17 | 18:00 Temperley 3-1 Tigre
11 12/03/17 | 19:10 River Plate 0-0 Unión
12 12/03/17 | 20:15 Atl.Tucumán 2-1 Sarmiento
13 12/03/17 | 19:10 Rosario Central 0-1 Godoy Cruz
14 13/03/17 | 19:00 Aldosivi 1-0 Atletico Rafaela
15 13/03/17 | 21:15 Colón 1-1 Olimpo
Horario Local Fecha 16 Visitante
1 17/03/17 | 21:00 Quilmes 0-1 Rosario Central
2 18/03/17 | 16:00 Unión 0-2 Colón
3 18/03/17 | 18:15 Tigre 0-1 Gimnasia
4 18/03/17 | 17:00 Newell's 3-0 Vélez Sarsfield
5 18/03/17 | 19:30 Independiente 0-0 San Martín SJ
6 18/03/17 | 20:30 Huracán 2-0 Defensa Justicia
7 19/03/17 | 17:00 Sarmiento 2-1 Temperley
8 19/03/17 | 15:00 Belgrano 2-0 Racing Club
9 19/03/17 | 17:00 Estudiantes 1-0 Patronato
10 19/02/17 | 17:15 Godoy Cruz 2-0 San Lorenzo
11 19/03/17 | 19:15 Olimpo 1-0 Banfield
12 19/03/17 | 19:30 Boca Juniors 1-2 Talleres
13 20/03/17 | 19:00 Arsenal Sarandí 1-2 Atletico Rafaela
14 20/03/17 | 21:15 Atl.Tucumán 0-0 Aldosivi
15 21/03/17 | 21:15 Lanús 1-3 River Plate
Horario Local Fecha 17 Visitante
1 24/03/17 | 21:00 Patronato 1-1 Newell's
2 25/03/17 | 16:00 Banfield 3-1 Unión
3 25/03/17 | 16:00 Rosario Central 1-0 Tigre
4 25/03/17 | 18:00 San Lorenzo 3-0 Quilmes
5 25/03/17 | 18:15 Gimnasia 1-0 Sarmiento
6 25/03/17 | 20:00 Racing Club 2-1 Godoy Cruz
7 25/03/17 | 20:30 Atletico Rafaela 2-2 Estudiantes
8 26/03/17 | 16:00 Colón 1-0 Lanús
9 26/03/17 | 16:30 San Martín SJ 1-2 Boca Juniors
10 26/03/17 | 18:30 Temperley 2-2 Atl.Tucumán
11 26/03/17 | 18:30 River Plate 2-1 Belgrano
12 26/03/17 | 20:40 Aldosivi 2-1 Arsenal Sarandí
13 27/03/17 | 19:00 Vélez Sarsfield 1-1 Huracán
14 27/03/17 | 21:15 Talleres 1-0 Olimpo
15 28/03/17 | 00:00 Defensa Justicia vs Independiente
Horario Local Fecha 18 Visitante
1 04/03/17 | 20:00 Temperley 1-0 Aldosivi
2 04/03/17 | 20:00 Atl.Tucumán 0-1 Gimnasia
3 04/03/17 | 20:00 Sarmiento 2-2 Rosario Central
4 04/03/17 | 20:00 Tigre 4-3 San Lorenzo
5 04/03/17 | 20:00 Quilmes 2-3 Racing Club
6 02/04/17 | 20:15 Godoy Cruz 1-2 River Plate
7 04/03/17 | 20:00 Belgrano 0-1 Colón
8 04/03/17 | 20:00 Lanús 4-2 Banfield
9 04/03/17 | 20:00 Unión 4-2 Talleres
10 04/03/17 | 20:00 Olimpo 0-0 San Martín SJ
11 04/03/17 | 20:00 Boca Juniors 1-0 Defensa Justicia
12 04/03/17 | 20:00 Independiente 1-1 Vélez Sarsfield
13 04/03/17 | 20:00 Huracán 0-0 Patronato
14 04/03/17 | 20:00 Newell's 1-0 Atletico Rafaela
15 04/03/17 | 20:00 Estudiantes 2-0 Arsenal Sarandí
Horario Local Fecha 19 Visitante
1 04/07/17 | 19:30 Aldosivi 1-4 Estudiantes
2 07/04/17 | 21:15 Colón 1-0 Godoy Cruz
3 11/03/17 | 20:00 Atletico Rafaela 1-1 Huracán
4 07/04/17 | 21:15 Rosario Central 2-1 Atl.Tucumán
5 08/04/17 | 14:00 Arsenal Sarandí 0-1 Newell's
6 11/03/17 | 20:00 Patronato 0-5 Independiente
7 11/03/17 | 20:00 Vélez Sarsfield 1-3 Boca Juniors
8 11/03/17 | 20:00 Defensa Justicia 1-1 Olimpo
9 11/03/17 | 20:00 San Martín SJ 0-0 Unión
10 11/03/17 | 20:00 Talleres 3-1 Lanús
11 11/03/17 | 20:00 Banfield 2-0 Belgrano
12 11/03/17 | 20:00 River Plate 2-0 Quilmes
13 11/03/17 | 20:00 Racing Club 4-1 Tigre
14 11/03/17 | 20:00 San Lorenzo 1-0 Sarmiento
15 11/03/17 | 20:00 Gimnasia 1-1 Temperley
Horario Local Fecha 20 Visitante
1 18/03/17 | 20:00 Gimnasia 1-0 Aldosivi
2 18/03/17 | 20:00 Temperley 1-2 Rosario Central
3 18/03/17 | 20:00 Atl.Tucumán 1-0 San Lorenzo
4 18/03/17 | 20:00 Sarmiento 1-2 Racing Club
5 18/03/17 | 20:00 Tigre 0-2 River Plate
6 18/03/17 | 20:00 Quilmes 0-1 Colón
7 16/04/17 | 16:00 Godoy Cruz 3-1 Banfield
8 18/03/17 | 20:00 Belgrano 1-1 Talleres
9 18/03/17 | 20:00 Lanús 0-0 San Martín SJ
10 18/03/17 | 20:00 Unión 0-2 Defensa Justicia
11 18/03/17 | 20:00 Olimpo 0-1 Vélez Sarsfield
12 18/03/17 | 20:00 Boca Juniors 1-1 Patronato
13 18/03/17 | 20:00 Independiente 1-1 Atletico Rafaela
14 18/03/17 | 20:00 Huracán 1-2 Arsenal Sarandí
15 18/03/17 | 20:00 Newell's 0-0 Estudiantes
Horario Local Fecha 21 Visitante
1 25/03/17 | 20:00 Aldosivi 0-3 Newell's
2 25/03/17 | 20:00 Estudiantes 1-1 Huracán
3 25/03/17 | 20:00 Arsenal Sarandí 0-2 Independiente
4 25/03/17 | 20:00 Atletico Rafaela 0-0 Boca Juniors
5 25/03/17 | 20:00 Patronato 3-4 Olimpo
6 25/03/17 | 20:00 Vélez Sarsfield 2-1 Unión
7 25/03/17 | 20:00 Defensa Justicia 1-0 Lanús
8 25/03/17 | 20:00 San Martín SJ 2-1 Belgrano
9 23/04/17 | 19:30 Talleres 1-0 Godoy Cruz
10 25/03/17 | 20:00 Banfield 2-0 Quilmes
11 25/03/17 | 20:00 Colón 2-1 Tigre
12 25/03/17 | 20:00 River Plate 1-1 Sarmiento
13 25/03/17 | 20:00 Racing Club 4-3 Atl.Tucumán
14 25/03/17 | 20:00 San Lorenzo 0-1 Temperley
15 25/03/17 | 20:00 Rosario Central 2-1 Gimnasia
Horario Local Fecha 22 Visitante
1 01/04/17 | 20:00 Rosario Central 2-0 Aldosivi
2 01/04/17 | 20:00 Gimnasia 0-1 San Lorenzo
3 01/04/17 | 20:00 Temperley 3-0 Racing Club
4 01/04/17 | 20:00 Atl.Tucumán vs River Plate
5 01/04/17 | 20:00 Sarmiento 0-4 Colón
6 01/04/17 | 20:00 Tigre 0-1 Banfield
7 01/04/17 | 20:00 Quilmes 1-0 Talleres
8 30/04/17 | 16:00 Godoy Cruz 0-0 San Martín SJ
9 01/04/17 | 20:00 Belgrano 0-1 Defensa Justicia
10 01/04/17 | 20:00 Lanús 2-0 Vélez Sarsfield
11 01/04/17 | 20:00 Unión 0-0 Patronato
12 01/04/17 | 20:00 Olimpo 1-2 Atletico Rafaela
13 01/04/17 | 20:00 Boca Juniors 3-0 Arsenal Sarandí
14 01/04/17 | 20:00 Independiente 2-2 Estudiantes
15 01/04/17 | 20:00 Huracán 0-1 Newell's
Horario Local Fecha 23 Visitante
1 08/04/17 | 20:00 Aldosivi 3-0 Huracán
2 08/04/17 | 20:00 Newell's 2-4 Independiente
3 08/04/17 | 20:00 Estudiantes 0-0 Boca Juniors
4 08/04/17 | 20:00 Arsenal Sarandí vs Olimpo
5 08/04/17 | 20:00 Atletico Rafaela 3-0 Unión
6 08/04/17 | 20:00 Patronato 0-2 Lanús
7 08/04/17 | 20:00 Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Belgrano
8 01/05/17 | 18:00 Defensa Justicia 0-0 Godoy Cruz
9 08/04/17 | 20:00 San Martín SJ 1-0 Quilmes
10 08/04/17 | 20:00 Talleres 1-2 Tigre
11 08/04/17 | 20:00 Banfield 2-0 Sarmiento
12 08/04/17 | 20:00 Colón 2-2 Atl.Tucumán
13 08/04/17 | 20:00 River Plate 4-1 Temperley
14 08/04/17 | 20:00 Racing Club 1-0 Gimnasia
15 08/04/17 | 20:00 San Lorenzo 2-1 Rosario Central
Horario Local Fecha 24 Visitante
1 15/04/17 | 20:00 Atletico Rafaela 1-0 Atl.Tucumán
2 15/04/17 | 20:00 Arsenal Sarandí 2-0 Temperley
3 15/04/17 | 20:00 Estudiantes 1-0 Gimnasia
4 15/04/17 | 20:00 Newell's 1-3 Rosario Central
5 15/04/17 | 20:00 Huracán 0-1 San Lorenzo
6 15/04/17 | 20:00 Independiente 2-0 Racing Club
7 15/04/17 | 20:00 Boca Juniors 1-3 River Plate
8 15/04/17 | 20:00 Colón 1-1 Unión
9 15/04/17 | 20:00 Banfield 1-0 Lanús
10 15/04/17 | 20:00 Talleres 1-1 Belgrano
11 12/05/17 | 21:15 San Martín SJ 1-2 Godoy Cruz
12 15/04/17 | 20:00 Defensa Justicia 2-0 Quilmes
13 15/04/17 | 20:00 Vélez Sarsfield 2-1 Tigre
14 15/04/17 | 20:00 Patronato 2-2 Sarmiento
15 15/04/17 | 20:00 Olimpo 2-0 Aldosivi
Horario Local Fecha 25 Visitante
1 22/04/17 | 20:00 San Lorenzo 0-1 Aldosivi
2 22/04/17 | 20:00 Rosario Central 4-1 Racing Club
3 22/04/17 | 20:00 Gimnasia 0-3 River Plate
4 22/04/17 | 20:00 Temperley 3-0 Colón
5 22/04/17 | 20:00 Atl.Tucumán 3-0 Banfield
6 22/04/17 | 20:00 Sarmiento 1-4 Talleres
7 22/04/17 | 20:00 Tigre 1-1 San Martín SJ
8 22/04/17 | 20:00 Quilmes 0-2 Defensa Justicia
9 21/05/17 | 15:00 Godoy Cruz 3-0 Vélez Sarsfield
10 22/04/17 | 20:00 Belgrano 1-1 Patronato
11 22/04/17 | 20:00 Lanús 2-0 Atletico Rafaela
12 22/04/17 | 20:00 Unión 0-1 Arsenal Sarandí
13 22/04/17 | 20:00 Olimpo 3-1 Estudiantes
14 22/04/17 | 20:00 Boca Juniors 1-0 Newell's
15 22/04/17 | 20:00 Independiente 2-1 Huracán
Horario Local Fecha 26 Visitante
1 29/04/17 | 20:00 Aldosivi vs Independiente
2 29/04/17 | 20:00 Huracán vs Boca Juniors
3 29/04/17 | 20:00 Newell's vs Olimpo
4 29/04/17 | 20:00 Estudiantes vs Unión
5 29/04/17 | 20:00 Arsenal Sarandí vs Lanús
6 29/04/17 | 20:00 Atletico Rafaela vs Belgrano
7 28/05/17 | 20:45 Patronato vs Godoy Cruz
8 29/04/17 | 20:00 Vélez Sarsfield vs Quilmes
9 29/04/17 | 20:00 Defensa Justicia vs Tigre
10 29/04/17 | 20:00 San Martín SJ vs Sarmiento
11 29/04/17 | 20:00 Talleres vs Atl.Tucumán
12 29/04/17 | 20:00 Banfield vs Temperley
13 29/04/17 | 20:00 Colón vs Gimnasia
14 29/04/17 | 20:00 River Plate vs Rosario Central
15 29/04/17 | 20:00 Racing Club vs San Lorenzo
Horario Local Fecha 27 Visitante
1 06/05/17 | 20:00 Racing Club vs Aldosivi
2 06/05/17 | 20:00 San Lorenzo vs River Plate
3 06/05/17 | 20:00 Rosario Central vs Colón
4 06/05/17 | 20:00 Gimnasia vs Banfield
5 06/05/17 | 20:00 Temperley vs Talleres
6 06/05/17 | 20:00 Atl.Tucumán vs San Martín SJ
7 06/05/17 | 20:00 Sarmiento vs Defensa Justicia
8 06/05/17 | 20:00 Tigre vs Vélez Sarsfield
9 06/05/17 | 20:00 Quilmes vs Patronato
10 06/05/17 | 20:00 Godoy Cruz vs Atletico Rafaela
11 06/05/17 | 20:00 Belgrano vs Arsenal Sarandí
12 06/05/17 | 20:00 Lanús vs Estudiantes
13 06/05/17 | 20:00 Unión vs Newell's
14 06/05/17 | 20:00 Olimpo vs Huracán
15 06/05/17 | 20:00 Boca Juniors vs Independiente
Horario Local Fecha 28 Visitante
1 13/05/17 | 20:00 Aldosivi vs Boca Juniors
2 13/05/17 | 20:00 Independiente vs Olimpo
3 13/05/17 | 20:00 Huracán vs Unión
4 13/05/17 | 20:00 Newell's vs Lanús
5 13/05/17 | 20:00 Estudiantes vs Belgrano
6 13/05/17 | 20:00 Arsenal Sarandí vs Godoy Cruz
7 13/05/17 | 20:00 Atletico Rafaela vs Quilmes
8 13/05/17 | 20:00 Patronato vs Tigre
9 13/05/17 | 20:00 Vélez Sarsfield vs Sarmiento
10 13/05/17 | 20:00 Defensa Justicia vs Atl.Tucumán
11 13/05/17 | 20:00 San Martín SJ vs Temperley
12 13/05/17 | 20:00 Talleres vs Gimnasia
13 13/05/17 | 20:00 Banfield vs Rosario Central
14 13/05/17 | 20:00 Colón vs San Lorenzo
15 13/05/17 | 20:00 River Plate vs Racing Club
Horario Local Fecha 29 Visitante
1 27/05/17 | 20:00 River Plate vs Aldosivi
2 27/05/17 | 20:00 Racing Club vs Colón
3 27/05/17 | 20:00 San Lorenzo vs Banfield
4 27/05/17 | 20:00 Rosario Central vs Talleres
5 27/05/17 | 20:00 Gimnasia vs San Martín SJ
6 27/05/17 | 20:00 Temperley vs Defensa Justicia
7 27/05/17 | 20:00 Atl.Tucumán vs Vélez Sarsfield
8 27/05/17 | 20:00 Sarmiento vs Patronato
9 27/05/17 | 20:00 Tigre vs Atletico Rafaela
10 27/05/17 | 20:00 Quilmes vs Arsenal Sarandí
11 27/05/17 | 20:00 Godoy Cruz vs Estudiantes
12 27/05/17 | 20:00 Belgrano vs Newell's
13 27/05/17 | 20:00 Lanús vs Huracán
14 27/05/17 | 20:00 Unión vs Independiente
15 27/05/17 | 20:00 Olimpo vs Boca Juniors
Horario Local Fecha 30 Visitante
1 03/06/17 | 20:00 Aldosivi vs Olimpo
2 03/06/17 | 20:00 Boca Juniors vs Unión
3 03/06/17 | 20:00 Independiente vs Lanús
4 03/06/17 | 20:00 Huracán vs Belgrano
5 03/06/17 | 20:00 Newell's vs Godoy Cruz
6 03/06/17 | 20:00 Estudiantes vs Quilmes
7 03/06/17 | 20:00 Arsenal Sarandí vs Tigre
8 03/06/17 | 20:00 Atletico Rafaela vs Sarmiento
9 03/06/17 | 20:00 Patronato vs Atl.Tucumán
10 03/06/17 | 20:00 Vélez Sarsfield vs Temperley
11 03/06/17 | 20:00 Defensa Justicia vs Gimnasia
12 03/06/17 | 20:00 San Martín SJ vs Rosario Central
13 03/06/17 | 20:00 Talleres vs San Lorenzo
14 03/06/17 | 20:00 Banfield vs Racing Club
15 03/06/17 | 20:00 Colón vs River Plate