Liga Mendocina 2017

Horario Local Fecha 1 Visitante
1 11/03/17 | 00:00 C.E.C 1-0 Municipal
2 12/03/17 | 00:00 Gimnasia 1-0 Gutiérrez
3 12/03/17 | 00:00 Academia Chacras 3-0 Andes Talleres
4 12/03/17 | 00:00 Rodeo del Medio 2-1 Argentino
5 12/03/17 | 00:00 La Consulta 2-0 CC Lavalle
6 12/03/17 | 00:00 Boca Bermejo 0-2 Palmira
7 12/03/17 | 00:00 Huracán 0-2 Fray Luis Beltrán
8 12/03/17 | 00:00 Fundación Amigos 2-1 Murialdo
9 12/03/17 | 00:00 Maipú 0-2 Independiente Riv.
10 13/03/17 | 17:00 Godoy Cruz 1-0 Luján
Horario Local Fecha 2 Visitante
1 19/03/17 | 00:00 Godoy Cruz 4-0 Academia Chacras
2 19/03/17 | 00:00 Luján 1-1 Maipú
3 19/03/17 | 00:00 Independiente Riv. 1-1 Fundación Amigos
4 19/03/17 | 00:00 Fray Luis Beltrán 2-1 Boca Bermejo
5 19/03/17 | 00:00 Murialdo 1-0 Huracán
6 19/03/17 | 00:00 Palmira 0-0 La Consulta
7 19/03/17 | 00:00 CC Lavalle 2-4 Rodeo del Medio
8 19/03/17 | 00:00 Argentino 2-2 C.E.C
9 19/03/17 | 00:00 Municipal 1-0 Gimnasia
10 19/03/17 | 00:00 Gutiérrez 0-0 Andes Talleres
Horario Local Fecha 3 Visitante
1 25/03/17 | 16:30 Rodeo del Medio 2-2 Palmira
2 26/03/17 | 16:30 Huracán 1-0 Independiente Riv.
3 26/03/17 | 16:30 Andes Talleres 2-0 Municipal
4 26/03/17 | 16:30 Gimnasia 1-0 Argentino
5 26/03/17 | 16:30 La Consulta 2-4 Fray Luis Beltrán
6 27/03/17 | 16:30 Boca Bermejo 3-1 Murialdo
7 28/03/17 | 16:30 Fundación Amigos 1-1 Luján
8 28/03/17 | 16:30 Maipú 1-1 Godoy Cruz
9 28/03/17 | 16:30 C.E.C 5-4 CC Lavalle
10 29/03/17 | 16:30 Academia Chacras 2-1 Gutiérrez
Horario Local Fecha 4 Visitante
1 01/04/17 | 16:30 Luján 0-2 Huracán
2 01/04/17 | 16:30 Murialdo 1-4 La Consulta
3 01/04/17 | 16:30 Fray Luis Beltrán 1-0 Rodeo del Medio
4 01/04/17 | 16:30 Palmira 0-1 C.E.C
5 01/04/17 | 16:30 Argentino 1-0 Andes Talleres
6 04/04/17 | 16:30 Maipú 0-1 Academia Chacras
7 04/04/17 | 16:30 Godoy Cruz 1-2 Fundación Amigos
8 04/04/17 | 16:30 Independiente Riv. 5-0 Boca Bermejo
9 04/04/17 | 16:30 CC Lavalle 4-0 Gimnasia
10 04/04/17 | 16:30 Municipal 1-1 Gutiérrez
Horario Local Fecha 5 Visitante
1 09/04/17 | 00:00 Academia Chacras 4-4 Municipal
2 09/04/17 | 00:00 Gutiérrez 1-3 Argentino
3 09/04/17 | 00:00 Andes Talleres 4-0 CC Lavalle
4 09/04/17 | 00:00 Gimnasia 1-1 Palmira
5 09/04/17 | 00:00 C.E.C 3-0 Fray Luis Beltrán
6 09/04/17 | 00:00 Rodeo del Medio 2-2 Murialdo
7 09/04/17 | 00:00 La Consulta 2-2 Independiente Riv.
8 09/04/17 | 00:00 Boca Bermejo 1-0 Luján
9 09/04/17 | 00:00 Huracán 1-2 Godoy Cruz
10 09/04/17 | 00:00 Fundación Amigos 2-1 Maipú
Horario Local Fecha 6 Visitante
1 16/04/17 | 16:00 Murialdo 1-2 C.E.C
2 16/04/17 | 16:30 Fray Luis Beltrán 1-0 Gimnasia
3 16/04/17 | 16:30 Palmira 1-1 Andes Talleres
4 16/04/17 | 16:30 Luján 3-0 La Consulta
5 16/04/17 | 16:30 CC Lavalle 1-2 Gutiérrez
6 16/04/17 | 16:30 Argentino 1-0 Municipal
7 17/04/17 | 14:00 Godoy Cruz 1-0 Boca Bermejo
8 18/04/17 | 16:30 Fundación Amigos 2-0 Academia Chacras
9 18/04/17 | 16:30 Maipú 1-3 Huracán
10 18/04/17 | 16:30 Independiente Riv. 0-0 Rodeo del Medio
Horario Local Fecha 7 Visitante
1 23/04/17 | 00:00 Academia Chacras 1-2 Argentino
2 23/04/17 | 00:00 Municipal 3-1 CC Lavalle
3 23/04/17 | 00:00 Gutiérrez 0-1 Palmira
4 23/04/17 | 00:00 Andes Talleres 0-3 Fray Luis Beltrán
5 23/04/17 | 00:00 Gimnasia 1-0 Murialdo
6 23/04/17 | 00:00 C.E.C 3-1 Independiente Riv.
7 23/04/17 | 00:00 Rodeo del Medio 0-1 Luján
8 23/04/17 | 00:00 La Consulta 3-2 Godoy Cruz
9 23/04/17 | 00:00 Boca Bermejo 0-1 Maipú
10 23/04/17 | 00:00 Huracán 0-0 Fundación Amigos
Horario Local Fecha 8 Visitante
1 30/04/17 | 00:00 Huracán 6-2 Academia Chacras
2 30/04/17 | 00:00 Fundación Amigos 1-0 Boca Bermejo
3 30/04/17 | 00:00 Maipú 1-0 La Consulta
4 30/04/17 | 00:00 Godoy Cruz 2-3 Rodeo del Medio
5 30/04/17 | 00:00 Luján 0-1 C.E.C
6 30/04/17 | 00:00 Independiente Riv. 3-0 Gimnasia
7 30/04/17 | 00:00 Murialdo 1-1 Andes Talleres
8 30/04/17 | 00:00 Fray Luis Beltrán 3-4 Gutiérrez
9 30/04/17 | 00:00 Palmira 8-0 Municipal
10 30/04/17 | 00:00 CC Lavalle 1-0 Argentino
Horario Local Fecha 9 Visitante
1 07/05/17 | 00:00 Academia Chacras 2-2 CC Lavalle
2 07/05/17 | 00:00 Argentino 1-2 Palmira
3 07/05/17 | 00:00 Municipal 2-1 Fray Luis Beltrán
4 07/05/17 | 00:00 Gutiérrez 4-1 Murialdo
5 07/05/17 | 00:00 Andes Talleres 2-0 Independiente Riv.
6 07/05/17 | 00:00 Gimnasia 0-1 Luján
7 07/05/17 | 00:00 C.E.C 5-0 Godoy Cruz
8 07/05/17 | 00:00 Rodeo del Medio vs Maipú
9 07/05/17 | 00:00 La Consulta 1-1 Fundación Amigos
10 07/05/17 | 00:00 Boca Bermejo 0-1 Huracán
Horario Local Fecha 10 Visitante
1 14/05/17 | 00:00 Boca Bermejo 0-1 Academia Chacras
2 14/05/17 | 00:00 Huracán 2-0 La Consulta
3 14/05/17 | 00:00 Fundación Amigos 0-1 Rodeo del Medio
4 14/05/17 | 00:00 Maipú 3-6 C.E.C
5 14/05/17 | 00:00 Godoy Cruz 0-0 Gimnasia
6 14/05/17 | 00:00 Luján 1-2 Andes Talleres
7 14/05/17 | 00:00 Independiente Riv. 4-1 Gutiérrez
8 14/05/17 | 00:00 Murialdo 2-4 Municipal
9 14/05/17 | 00:00 Fray Luis Beltrán 1-0 Argentino
10 14/05/17 | 00:00 Palmira 2-1 CC Lavalle
Horario Local Fecha 11 Visitante
1 21/05/17 | 00:00 Academia Chacras 2-2 Palmira
2 21/05/17 | 00:00 CC Lavalle 1-2 Fray Luis Beltrán
3 21/05/17 | 00:00 Argentino 1-1 Murialdo
4 21/05/17 | 00:00 Municipal 2-2 Independiente Riv.
5 21/05/17 | 00:00 Gutiérrez 0-0 Luján
6 21/05/17 | 00:00 Andes Talleres 3-1 Godoy Cruz
7 21/05/17 | 00:00 Gimnasia vs Maipú
8 21/05/17 | 00:00 C.E.C 0-1 Fundación Amigos
9 21/05/17 | 00:00 Rodeo del Medio 2-2 Huracán
10 21/05/17 | 00:00 La Consulta 2-0 Boca Bermejo
Horario Local Fecha 12 Visitante
1 28/05/17 | 00:00 La Consulta vs Academia Chacras
2 28/05/17 | 00:00 Boca Bermejo vs Rodeo del Medio
3 28/05/17 | 00:00 Huracán vs C.E.C
4 28/05/17 | 00:00 Fundación Amigos vs Gimnasia
5 28/05/17 | 00:00 Maipú vs Andes Talleres
6 28/05/17 | 00:00 Godoy Cruz vs Gutiérrez
7 28/05/17 | 00:00 Luján vs Municipal
8 28/05/17 | 00:00 Independiente Riv. vs Argentino
9 28/05/17 | 00:00 Murialdo vs CC Lavalle
10 28/05/17 | 00:00 Fray Luis Beltrán vs Palmira
Horario Local Fecha 13 Visitante
1 04/06/17 | 00:00 Academia Chacras vs Fray Luis Beltrán
2 04/06/17 | 00:00 Palmira vs Murialdo
3 04/06/17 | 00:00 CC Lavalle vs Independiente Riv.
4 04/06/17 | 00:00 Argentino vs Luján
5 04/06/17 | 00:00 Municipal vs Godoy Cruz
6 04/06/17 | 00:00 Gutiérrez vs Maipú
7 04/06/17 | 00:00 Andes Talleres vs Fundación Amigos
8 04/06/17 | 00:00 Gimnasia vs Huracán
9 04/06/17 | 00:00 C.E.C vs Boca Bermejo
10 04/06/17 | 00:00 Rodeo del Medio vs La Consulta
Horario Local Fecha 14 Visitante
1 11/06/17 | 00:00 Academia Chacras vs Rodeo del Medio
2 11/06/17 | 00:00 La Consulta vs C.E.C
3 11/06/17 | 00:00 Boca Bermejo vs Gimnasia
4 11/06/17 | 00:00 Huracán vs Andes Talleres
5 11/06/17 | 00:00 Fundación Amigos vs Gutiérrez
6 11/06/17 | 00:00 Maipú vs Municipal
7 11/06/17 | 00:00 Godoy Cruz vs Argentino
8 11/06/17 | 00:00 Luján vs CC Lavalle
9 11/06/17 | 00:00 Independiente Riv. vs Palmira
10 11/06/17 | 00:00 Murialdo vs Fray Luis Beltrán
Horario Local Fecha 15 Visitante
1 18/06/17 | 00:00 Academia Chacras vs Murialdo
2 18/06/17 | 00:00 Fray Luis Beltrán vs Independiente Riv.
3 18/06/17 | 00:00 Palmira vs Luján
4 18/06/17 | 00:00 CC Lavalle vs Godoy Cruz
5 18/06/17 | 00:00 Argentino vs Maipú
6 18/06/17 | 00:00 Municipal vs Fundación Amigos
7 18/06/17 | 00:00 Gutiérrez vs Huracán
8 18/06/17 | 00:00 Andes Talleres vs Boca Bermejo
9 18/06/17 | 00:00 Gimnasia vs La Consulta
10 18/06/17 | 00:00 C.E.C vs Rodeo del Medio
Horario Local Fecha 16 Visitante
1 25/06/17 | 00:00 C.E.C vs Academia Chacras
2 25/06/17 | 00:00 Rodeo del Medio vs Gimnasia
3 25/06/17 | 00:00 La Consulta vs Andes Talleres
4 25/06/17 | 00:00 Boca Bermejo vs Gutiérrez
5 25/06/17 | 00:00 Huracán vs Municipal
6 25/06/17 | 00:00 Fundación Amigos vs Argentino
7 25/06/17 | 00:00 Maipú vs CC Lavalle
8 25/06/17 | 00:00 Godoy Cruz vs Palmira
9 25/06/17 | 00:00 Luján vs Fray Luis Beltrán
10 25/06/17 | 00:00 Independiente Riv. vs Murialdo
Horario Local Fecha 17 Visitante
1 02/07/17 | 00:00 Academia Chacras vs Independiente Riv.
2 02/07/17 | 00:00 Murialdo vs Luján
3 02/07/17 | 00:00 Fray Luis Beltrán vs Godoy Cruz
4 02/07/17 | 00:00 Palmira vs Maipú
5 02/07/17 | 00:00 CC Lavalle vs Fundación Amigos
6 02/07/17 | 00:00 Argentino vs Huracán
7 02/07/17 | 00:00 Municipal vs Boca Bermejo
8 02/07/17 | 00:00 Gutiérrez vs La Consulta
9 02/07/17 | 00:00 Andes Talleres vs Rodeo del Medio
10 02/07/17 | 00:00 Gimnasia vs C.E.C
Horario Local Fecha 18 Visitante
1 09/07/17 | 00:00 Gimnasia vs Academia Chacras
2 09/07/17 | 00:00 C.E.C vs Andes Talleres
3 09/07/17 | 00:00 Rodeo del Medio vs Gutiérrez
4 09/07/17 | 00:00 La Consulta vs Municipal
5 09/07/17 | 00:00 Boca Bermejo vs Argentino
6 09/07/17 | 00:00 Huracán vs CC Lavalle
7 09/07/17 | 00:00 Fundación Amigos vs Palmira
8 09/07/17 | 00:00 Maipú vs Fray Luis Beltrán
9 09/07/17 | 00:00 Godoy Cruz vs Murialdo
10 09/07/17 | 00:00 Luján vs Independiente Riv.
Horario Local Fecha 19 Visitante
1 16/07/17 | 00:00 Academia Chacras vs Luján
2 16/07/17 | 00:00 Independiente Riv. vs Godoy Cruz
3 16/07/17 | 00:00 Murialdo vs Maipú
4 16/07/17 | 00:00 Fray Luis Beltrán vs Fundación Amigos
5 16/07/17 | 00:00 Palmira vs Huracán
6 16/07/17 | 00:00 CC Lavalle vs Boca Bermejo
7 16/07/17 | 00:00 Argentino vs La Consulta
8 16/07/17 | 00:00 Municipal vs Rodeo del Medio
9 16/07/17 | 00:00 Gutiérrez vs C.E.C
10 16/07/17 | 00:00 Andes Talleres vs Gimnasia