Liga Profesional 2024

Horario Local Fecha 1 Visitante
1 10/05/24 | 19:00 Sarmiento 1-2 Instituto
2 10/05/24 | 21:15 Argentinos Jrs 3-2 Rosario Central
3 10/05/24 | 21:15 Newell's 2-0 Platense
4 11/05/24 | 14:30 Huracán 3-1 Defensa y Justicia
5 11/05/24 | 15:30 Godoy Cruz 0-1 Barracas
6 11/05/24 | 17:30 Independiente 1-3 Talleres
7 11/05/24 | 19:45 River Plate 3-0 Central Córdoba
8 12/05/24 | 15:30 Riestra 1-0 San Lorenzo
9 12/05/24 | 15:30 Tigre 0-1 Estudiantes
10 12/05/24 | 17:45 Belgrano 4-4 Racing Club
11 12/05/24 | 17:45 Lanús 0-2 Rivadavia
12 12/05/24 | 20:15 Atl.Tucumán 1-0 Boca Juniors
13 13/05/24 | 19:00 Gimnasia 3-1 Vélez Sarsfield
14 13/05/24 | 21:00 Unión 1-0 Banfield
Horario Local Fecha 2 Visitante
1 17/05/24 | 20:00 Barracas 1-1 Sarmiento
2 18/05/24 | 15:30 Rivadavia 0-0 Godoy Cruz
3 18/05/24 | 17:45 Defensa y Justicia 1-1 Gimnasia
4 18/05/24 | 17:45 Talleres 2-0 Atl.Tucumán
5 18/05/24 | 20:00 River Plate 3-0 Belgrano
6 19/05/24 | 15:30 Platense 0-0 Independiente
7 19/05/24 | 17:45 Banfield 1-1 Huracán
8 19/05/24 | 17:45 Instituto 1-1 Unión
9 19/05/24 | 20:00 Central Córdoba 2-4 Boca Juniors
10 20/05/24 | 19:00 Estudiantes 2-0 Riestra
11 20/05/24 | 19:00 San Lorenzo 1-1 Lanús
12 20/05/24 | 21:15 Racing Club 3-0 Argentinos Jrs
13 20/05/24 | 21:15 Rosario Central 1-1 Tigre
14 21/05/24 | 20:00 Vélez Sarsfield 1-0 Newell's
Horario Local Fecha 3 Visitante
1 24/05/24 | 15:30 Riestra 0-2 Rosario Central
2 24/05/24 | 19:00 Tigre 0-4 Racing Club
3 24/05/24 | 21:15 Belgrano 2-1 Central Córdoba
4 24/05/24 | 21:15 Lanús 2-1 Estudiantes
5 25/05/24 | 15:00 Argentinos Jrs 1-0 River Plate
6 25/05/24 | 17:30 Godoy Cruz 1-1 San Lorenzo
7 25/05/24 | 17:30 Newell's 1-0 Defensa y Justicia
8 25/05/24 | 20:00 Boca Juniors 0-0 Talleres
9 26/05/24 | 15:30 Huracán 1-0 Instituto
10 26/05/24 | 17:30 Sarmiento 0-1 Rivadavia
11 26/05/24 | 17:45 Gimnasia 3-0 Banfield
12 26/05/24 | 20:00 Independiente 1-1 Vélez Sarsfield
13 27/05/24 | 19:00 Unión 2-0 Barracas
14 27/05/24 | 21:00 Atl.Tucumán 1-1 Platense
Horario Local Fecha 4 Visitante
1 01/06/24 | 18:00 Racing Club vs Riestra
2 01/06/24 | 20:15 Belgrano vs Argentinos Jrs
3 01/06/24 | 20:15 Vélez Sarsfield vs Atl.Tucumán
4 02/06/24 | 14:30 Platense vs Boca Juniors
5 02/06/24 | 18:00 Central Córdoba vs Talleres
6 02/06/24 | 18:00 Rosario Central vs Lanús
7 02/06/24 | 20:30 Instituto vs Gimnasia
8 02/06/24 | 20:30 River Plate vs Tigre
9 03/06/24 | 19:00 Barracas vs Huracán
10 03/06/24 | 19:00 San Lorenzo vs Sarmiento
11 03/06/24 | 21:15 Defensa y Justicia vs Independiente
12 03/06/24 | 21:15 Estudiantes vs Godoy Cruz
13 04/05/24 | 20:00 Banfield vs Newell's
14 04/06/24 | 20:00 Rivadavia vs Unión
Horario Local Fecha 5 Visitante
1 12/06/24 | 19:00 Argentinos Jrs vs Central Córdoba
2 12/06/24 | 19:00 Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central
3 12/06/24 | 21:15 Gimnasia vs Barracas
4 12/06/24 | 21:15 Independiente vs Banfield
5 13/06/24 | 15:30 Riestra vs River Plate
6 13/06/24 | 19:00 Sarmiento vs Estudiantes
7 13/06/24 | 19:00 Tigre vs Belgrano
8 13/06/24 | 21:15 Lanús vs Racing Club
9 13/06/24 | 21:15 Newell's vs Instituto
10 14/06/24 | 19:00 Talleres vs Platense
11 14/06/24 | 21:00 Boca Juniors vs Vélez Sarsfield
12 15/06/24 | 16:00 Unión vs San Lorenzo
13 15/06/24 | 18:00 Huracán vs Rivadavia
14 15/06/24 | 20:00 Atl.Tucumán vs Defensa y Justicia
Horario Local Fecha 6 Visitante
1 21/07/24 | 00:00 Racing Club vs Godoy Cruz