Liga Mendocina Apertura 2018
Horario | Local | Fecha 1 | Visitante | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11/03/16 | 00:00 | Rivadavia | 0-4 | Rodeo del Medio | ||
2 | 11/03/16 | 00:00 | Academia Chacras | 2-3 | Fundación Amigos | ||
3 | 11/03/16 | 00:00 | Independiente Riv. | 0-1 | C.E.C | ||
4 | 11/03/16 | 00:00 | Fray Luis Beltrán | 1-1 | Gimnasia | ||
5 | 11/03/16 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 2-0 | Boca Bermejo | ||
6 | 11/03/16 | 00:00 | Murialdo | 1-1 | Guaymallén | ||
7 | 11/03/16 | 00:00 | Luján | 1-2 | Huracán | ||
8 | 11/03/16 | 00:00 | Palmira | 3-1 | Argentino | ||
9 | 11/03/16 | 00:00 | Maipú | 0-2 | San MartÃn | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 2 | Visitante | |||
1 | 18/03/16 | 00:00 | San MartÃn | 1-1 | Palmira | ||
2 | 18/03/16 | 00:00 | Argentino | 4-0 | Luján | ||
3 | 18/03/16 | 00:00 | Huracán | 0-2 | Murialdo | ||
4 | 18/03/16 | 00:00 | Guaymallén | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
5 | 18/03/16 | 00:00 | Boca Bermejo | 3-2 | Fray Luis Beltrán | ||
6 | 18/03/16 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 2-1 | Independiente Riv. | ||
7 | 18/03/16 | 00:00 | C.E.C | 4-0 | Academia Chacras | ||
8 | 18/03/16 | 00:00 | Fundación Amigos | 3-1 | Rivadavia | ||
9 | 18/03/16 | 00:00 | Rodeo del Medio | 2-1 | Andes Talleres | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 3 | Visitante | |||
1 | 25/03/18 | 00:00 | Andes Talleres | 3-1 | Fundación Amigos | ||
2 | 25/03/18 | 00:00 | Rivadavia | 3-4 | C.E.C | ||
3 | 25/03/18 | 00:00 | Independiente Riv. | 0-1 | Boca Bermejo | ||
4 | 25/03/18 | 00:00 | Fray Luis Beltrán | 0-1 | Guaymallén | ||
5 | 25/03/18 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Huracán | ||
6 | 25/03/18 | 00:00 | Murialdo | 1-4 | Argentino | ||
7 | 25/03/18 | 00:00 | Luján | 0-2 | San MartÃn | ||
8 | 25/03/18 | 00:00 | Palmira | 3-1 | Maipú | ||
9 | 25/03/18 | 00:00 | Academia Chacras | 3-0 | Gimnasia | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 4 | Visitante | |||
1 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Maipú | 1-1 | Luján | ||
2 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | San MartÃn | 1-0 | Murialdo | ||
3 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Argentino | 1-4 | Godoy Cruz | ||
4 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | 3-2 | Fray Luis Beltrán | ||
5 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Guaymallén | 0-0 | Independiente Riv. | ||
6 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Boca Bermejo | 2-0 | Academia Chacras | ||
7 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 0-0 | Rivadavia | ||
8 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | C.E.C | 2-2 | Andes Talleres | ||
9 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Fundación Amigos | 1-1 | Rodeo del Medio | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 5 | Visitante | |||
1 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Rodeo del Medio | 3-0 | C.E.C | ||
2 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Andes Talleres | 1-0 | Gimnasia | ||
3 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Rivadavia | 1-1 | Boca Bermejo | ||
4 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Academia Chacras | 0-1 | Guaymallén | ||
5 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Independiente Riv. | 4-0 | Huracán | ||
6 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Fray Luis Beltrán | 1-2 | Argentino | ||
7 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 0-3 | San MartÃn | ||
8 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Murialdo | 1-4 | Maipú | ||
9 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Luján | 1-2 | Palmira | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 6 | Visitante | |||
1 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Palmira | 4-0 | Murialdo | ||
2 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Maipú | 1-2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
3 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | San MartÃn | 2-0 | Fray Luis Beltrán | ||
4 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Argentino | 2-0 | Independiente Riv. | ||
5 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | 1-1 | Academia Chacras | ||
6 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Guaymallén | 1-1 | Rivadavia | ||
7 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Boca Bermejo | 2-2 | Andes Talleres | ||
8 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 1-0 | Rodeo del Medio | ||
9 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | C.E.C | 1-0 | Fundación Amigos | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 7 | Visitante | |||
1 | 20/04/18 | 21:30 | Rodeo del Medio | 1-2 | Boca Bermejo | ||
2 | 21/04/18 | 16:00 | Academia Chacras | 0-2 | Argentino | ||
3 | 22/04/18 | 10:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Palmira | ||
4 | 22/04/18 | 16:00 | Andes Talleres | 2-0 | Guaymallén | ||
5 | 22/04/18 | 16:00 | Rivadavia | 1-1 | Huracán | ||
6 | 22/04/18 | 16:00 | Independiente Riv. | 2-2 | San MartÃn | ||
7 | 22/04/18 | 16:00 | Fray Luis Beltrán | 1-3 | Maipú | ||
8 | 22/04/18 | 16:00 | Murialdo | 0-3 | Luján | ||
9 | 22/04/18 | 00:00 | Fundación Amigos | vs | Gimnasia | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 8 | Visitante | |||
1 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Luján | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
2 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Palmira | vs | Fray Luis Beltrán | ||
3 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Maipú | 1-1 | Independiente Riv. | ||
4 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | San MartÃn | 4-0 | Academia Chacras | ||
5 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Argentino | vs | Rivadavia | ||
6 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | 0-2 | Andes Talleres | ||
7 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Guaymallén | vs | Rodeo del Medio | ||
8 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Boca Bermejo | 1-1 | Fundación Amigos | ||
9 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | vs | C.E.C | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 9 | Visitante | |||
1 | 05/05/18 | 00:00 | C.E.C | 1-1 | Boca Bermejo | ||
2 | 05/05/18 | 00:00 | Fundación Amigos | 1-1 | Guaymallén | ||
3 | 05/05/18 | 00:00 | Rodeo del Medio | 4-0 | Huracán | ||
4 | 05/05/18 | 00:00 | Andes Talleres | 0-3 | Argentino | ||
5 | 05/05/18 | 00:00 | Rivadavia | 0-3 | San MartÃn | ||
6 | 05/05/18 | 00:00 | Academia Chacras | 5-1 | Maipú | ||
7 | 05/05/18 | 00:00 | Independiente Riv. | 3-3 | Palmira | ||
8 | 05/05/18 | 00:00 | Fray Luis Beltrán | 0-2 | Luján | ||
9 | 05/05/18 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 0-1 | Murialdo | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 10 | Visitante | |||
1 | 12/05/18 | 00:00 | Murialdo | vs | Fray Luis Beltrán | ||
2 | 12/05/18 | 00:00 | Luján | vs | Independiente Riv. | ||
3 | 12/05/18 | 00:00 | Palmira | vs | Academia Chacras | ||
4 | 12/05/18 | 00:00 | Maipú | vs | Rivadavia | ||
5 | 12/05/18 | 00:00 | San MartÃn | vs | Andes Talleres | ||
6 | 12/05/18 | 00:00 | Argentino | vs | Rodeo del Medio | ||
7 | 12/05/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | vs | Fundación Amigos | ||
8 | 12/05/18 | 00:00 | Guaymallén | vs | C.E.C | ||
9 | 12/05/18 | 00:00 | Boca Bermejo | vs | Gimnasia | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 11 | Visitante | |||
1 | 19/05/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | vs | Guaymallén | ||
2 | 19/05/18 | 00:00 | C.E.C | vs | Huracán | ||
3 | 19/05/18 | 00:00 | Fundación Amigos | vs | Argentino | ||
4 | 19/05/18 | 00:00 | Rodeo del Medio | vs | San MartÃn | ||
5 | 19/05/18 | 00:00 | Andes Talleres | vs | Maipú | ||
6 | 19/05/18 | 00:00 | Rivadavia | vs | Maipú | ||
7 | 19/05/18 | 00:00 | Academia Chacras | vs | Luján | ||
8 | 19/05/18 | 00:00 | Independiente Riv. | vs | Murialdo | ||
9 | 19/05/18 | 00:00 | Fray Luis Beltrán | vs | Godoy Cruz | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 12 | Visitante | |||
1 | 26/05/18 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | vs | Independiente Riv. | ||
2 | 26/05/18 | 00:00 | Murialdo | vs | Academia Chacras | ||
3 | 26/05/18 | 00:00 | Luján | vs | Rivadavia | ||
4 | 26/05/18 | 00:00 | Palmira | vs | Andes Talleres | ||
5 | 26/05/18 | 00:00 | Maipú | vs | Rodeo del Medio | ||
6 | 26/05/18 | 00:00 | San MartÃn | vs | Fundación Amigos | ||
7 | 26/05/18 | 00:00 | Argentino | vs | C.E.C | ||
8 | 26/05/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | vs | Gimnasia | ||
9 | 26/05/18 | 00:00 | Guaymallén | vs | Boca Bermejo | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 13 | Visitante | |||
1 | 03/06/18 | 00:00 | Boca Bermejo | vs | Huracán | ||
2 | 03/06/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | vs | Argentino | ||
3 | 03/06/18 | 00:00 | C.E.C | vs | San MartÃn | ||
4 | 03/06/18 | 00:00 | Fundación Amigos | vs | Maipú | ||
5 | 03/06/18 | 00:00 | Rodeo del Medio | vs | Palmira | ||
6 | 03/06/18 | 00:00 | Andes Talleres | vs | Luján | ||
7 | 03/06/18 | 00:00 | Rivadavia | vs | Murialdo | ||
8 | 03/06/18 | 00:00 | Academia Chacras | vs | Godoy Cruz | ||
9 | 03/06/18 | 00:00 | Independiente Riv. | vs | Fray Luis Beltrán | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 14 | Visitante | |||
1 | 10/06/18 | 00:00 | Fray Luis Beltrán | vs | Academia Chacras | ||
2 | 10/06/18 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | vs | Rivadavia | ||
3 | 10/06/18 | 00:00 | Murialdo | vs | Andes Talleres | ||
4 | 10/06/18 | 00:00 | Luján | vs | Rodeo del Medio | ||
5 | 10/06/18 | 00:00 | Palmira | vs | Fundación Amigos | ||
6 | 10/06/18 | 00:00 | Maipú | vs | C.E.C | ||
7 | 10/06/18 | 00:00 | San MartÃn | vs | Gimnasia | ||
8 | 10/06/18 | 00:00 | Argentino | vs | Boca Bermejo | ||
9 | 10/06/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | vs | Guaymallén | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 15 | Visitante | |||
1 | 17/06/18 | 00:00 | Guaymallén | vs | Argentino | ||
2 | 17/06/18 | 00:00 | Boca Bermejo | vs | San MartÃn | ||
3 | 17/06/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | vs | Maipú | ||
4 | 17/06/18 | 00:00 | C.E.C | vs | Palmira | ||
5 | 17/06/18 | 00:00 | Fundación Amigos | vs | Luján | ||
6 | 17/06/18 | 00:00 | Rodeo del Medio | vs | Murialdo | ||
7 | 17/06/18 | 00:00 | Andes Talleres | vs | Godoy Cruz | ||
8 | 17/06/18 | 00:00 | Rivadavia | vs | Fray Luis Beltrán | ||
9 | 17/06/18 | 00:00 | Academia Chacras | vs | Independiente Riv. | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 16 | Visitante | |||
1 | 24/06/18 | 00:00 | Independiente Riv. | vs | Rivadavia | ||
2 | 24/06/18 | 00:00 | Fray Luis Beltrán | vs | Andes Talleres | ||
3 | 24/06/18 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | vs | Rodeo del Medio | ||
4 | 24/06/18 | 00:00 | Murialdo | vs | Fundación Amigos | ||
5 | 24/06/18 | 00:00 | Luján | vs | C.E.C | ||
6 | 24/06/18 | 00:00 | Palmira | vs | Gimnasia | ||
7 | 24/06/18 | 00:00 | Maipú | vs | Boca Bermejo | ||
8 | 24/06/18 | 00:00 | San MartÃn | vs | Guaymallén | ||
9 | 24/06/18 | 00:00 | Argentino | vs | Huracán | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 17 | Visitante | |||
1 | 01/07/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | vs | San MartÃn | ||
2 | 01/07/18 | 00:00 | Guaymallén | vs | Maipú | ||
3 | 01/07/18 | 00:00 | Boca Bermejo | vs | Palmira | ||
4 | 01/07/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | vs | Luján | ||
5 | 01/07/18 | 00:00 | C.E.C | vs | Murialdo | ||
6 | 01/07/18 | 00:00 | Fundación Amigos | vs | Godoy Cruz | ||
7 | 01/07/18 | 00:00 | Rodeo del Medio | vs | Fray Luis Beltrán | ||
8 | 01/07/18 | 00:00 | Andes Talleres | vs | Independiente Riv. | ||
9 | 01/07/18 | 00:00 | Rivadavia | vs | Academia Chacras | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 18 | Visitante | |||
1 | 08/07/18 | 00:00 | Academia Chacras | vs | Andes Talleres | ||
2 | 08/07/18 | 00:00 | Independiente Riv. | vs | Rodeo del Medio | ||
3 | 08/07/18 | 00:00 | Fray Luis Beltrán | vs | Fundación Amigos | ||
4 | 08/07/18 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | vs | C.E.C | ||
5 | 08/07/18 | 00:00 | Murialdo | vs | Gimnasia | ||
6 | 08/07/18 | 00:00 | Luján | vs | Boca Bermejo | ||
7 | 08/07/18 | 00:00 | Palmira | vs | Guaymallén | ||
8 | 08/07/18 | 00:00 | Maipú | vs | Huracán | ||
9 | 08/07/18 | 00:00 | San MartÃn | vs | Argentino | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 19 | Visitante | |||
1 | 15/07/18 | 00:00 | Argentino | vs | Maipú | ||
2 | 15/07/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | vs | Palmira | ||
3 | 15/07/18 | 00:00 | Guaymallén | vs | Luján | ||
4 | 15/07/18 | 00:00 | Boca Bermejo | vs | Murialdo | ||
5 | 15/07/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | vs | Godoy Cruz | ||
6 | 15/07/18 | 00:00 | C.E.C | vs | Fray Luis Beltrán | ||
7 | 15/07/18 | 00:00 | Fundación Amigos | vs | Independiente Riv. | ||
8 | 15/07/18 | 00:00 | Rodeo del Medio | vs | Academia Chacras | ||
9 | 15/07/18 | 00:00 | Andes Talleres | vs | Rivadavia | ||