Liga Profesional 2023
Horario | Local | Fecha 1 | Visitante | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27/01/23 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
2 | 27/01/23 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 2-4 | Huracán | ||
3 | 28/01/23 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
4 | 28/01/23 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 1-2 | Tigre | ||
5 | 28/01/23 | 00:00 | Talleres | 0-1 | Independiente | ||
6 | 28/01/23 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 0-2 | River Plate | ||
7 | 29/01/23 | 00:00 | Platense | 2-2 | Newell's | ||
8 | 29/01/23 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 0-0 | Belgrano | ||
9 | 29/01/23 | 00:00 | Colón | 1-2 | Lanús | ||
10 | 29/01/23 | 00:00 | Instituto | 0-0 | Sarmiento | ||
11 | 29/01/23 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
12 | 30/01/23 | 00:00 | Barracas | 0-1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
13 | 30/01/23 | 00:00 | Banfield | 0-0 | Unión | ||
14 | 30/01/23 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-1 | Gimnasia | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 2 | Visitante | |||
1 | 03/02/23 | 00:00 | Newell's | 1-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
2 | 03/02/23 | 00:00 | Tigre | 2-2 | Rosario Central | ||
3 | 04/02/23 | 00:00 | Sarmiento | 3-5 | Barracas | ||
4 | 04/02/23 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 1-1 | Estudiantes | ||
5 | 04/02/23 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 2-1 | River Plate | ||
6 | 04/02/23 | 00:00 | Lanús | 2-1 | San Lorenzo | ||
7 | 04/02/23 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-0 | Racing Club | ||
8 | 05/02/23 | 00:00 | Independiente | 1-2 | Platense | ||
9 | 05/02/23 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Central Córdoba | ||
10 | 05/02/23 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 0-2 | Talleres | ||
11 | 05/02/23 | 00:00 | Unión | 0-2 | Instituto | ||
12 | 05/02/23 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Colón | ||
13 | 06/02/23 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 0-2 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
14 | 06/02/23 | 00:00 | Huracán | 3-2 | Banfield | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 3 | Visitante | |||
1 | 10/02/23 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 0-1 | Belgrano | ||
2 | 10/02/23 | 00:00 | Colón | 0-2 | Sarmiento | ||
3 | 11/02/23 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
4 | 11/02/23 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | Newell's | ||
5 | 11/02/23 | 00:00 | Platense | 1-1 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
6 | 11/02/23 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Independiente | ||
7 | 11/02/23 | 00:00 | Talleres | 2-1 | Boca Juniors | ||
8 | 12/02/23 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
9 | 12/02/23 | 00:00 | Banfield | 0-0 | Gimnasia | ||
10 | 12/02/23 | 00:00 | River Plate | 2-1 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
11 | 12/02/23 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 2-2 | Tigre | ||
12 | 12/02/23 | 00:00 | Instituto | 0-0 | Huracán | ||
13 | 13/02/23 | 00:00 | Barracas | 1-1 | Unión | ||
14 | 13/02/23 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 0-2 | Lanús | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 4 | Visitante | |||
1 | 17/02/23 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 2-0 | Instituto | ||
2 | 17/02/23 | 00:00 | Huracán | 2-0 | Barracas | ||
3 | 17/02/23 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 0-3 | Racing Club | ||
4 | 18/02/23 | 00:00 | Lanús | 3-0 | Rosario Central | ||
5 | 18/02/23 | 00:00 | Tigre | 0-1 | River Plate | ||
6 | 18/02/23 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 0-1 | Estudiantes | ||
7 | 18/02/23 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 3-0 | Belgrano | ||
8 | 18/02/23 | 00:00 | Newell's | 2-0 | Banfield | ||
9 | 19/02/23 | 00:00 | Unión | 1-1 | Colón | ||
10 | 19/02/23 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Platense | ||
11 | 19/02/23 | 00:00 | Talleres | 2-0 | Central Córdoba | ||
12 | 19/02/23 | 00:00 | Independiente | 0-2 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
13 | 20/02/23 | 00:00 | Sarmiento | 0-1 | San Lorenzo | ||
14 | 20/02/23 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 5 | Visitante | |||
1 | 24/02/23 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 0-2 | Tigre | ||
2 | 24/02/23 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
3 | 25/02/23 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Unión | ||
4 | 25/02/23 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 1-1 | Sarmiento | ||
5 | 25/02/23 | 00:00 | Platense | 2-4 | Talleres | ||
6 | 25/02/23 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-2 | Boca Juniors | ||
7 | 26/02/23 | 00:00 | Colón | 1-1 | Huracán | ||
8 | 26/02/23 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 3-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
9 | 26/02/23 | 00:00 | River Plate | 1-2 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
10 | 26/02/23 | 00:00 | Instituto | 3-1 | Newell's | ||
11 | 26/02/23 | 00:00 | Banfield | 0-0 | Independiente | ||
12 | 27/02/23 | 00:00 | Barracas | 1-0 | Gimnasia | ||
13 | 27/02/23 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 2-1 | Lanús | ||
14 | 27/02/23 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 1-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 6 | Visitante | |||
1 | 03/03/23 | 00:00 | Unión | 2-0 | Estudiantes | ||
2 | 03/03/23 | 00:00 | Sarmiento | 4-1 | Rosario Central | ||
3 | 04/03/23 | 00:00 | Platense | 1-1 | Central Córdoba | ||
4 | 04/03/23 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 0-0 | Colón | ||
5 | 04/03/23 | 00:00 | Lanús | 0-2 | River Plate | ||
6 | 04/03/23 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-0 | Banfield | ||
7 | 04/03/23 | 00:00 | Newell's | 1-0 | Barracas | ||
8 | 05/03/23 | 00:00 | Independiente | 2-2 | Instituto | ||
9 | 05/03/23 | 00:00 | Huracán | 1-1 | San Lorenzo | ||
10 | 05/03/23 | 00:00 | Talleres | 1-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
11 | 05/03/23 | 00:00 | Tigre | 0-1 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
12 | 06/03/23 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 2-0 | Racing Club | ||
13 | 06/03/23 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 0-1 | Belgrano | ||
14 | 06/03/23 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 7 | Visitante | |||
1 | 10/03/23 | 00:00 | Barracas | 1-1 | Independiente | ||
2 | 10/03/23 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-1 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
3 | 10/03/23 | 00:00 | Instituto | 1-1 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
4 | 11/03/23 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 4-0 | Gimnasia | ||
5 | 11/03/23 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Talleres | ||
6 | 11/03/23 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 2-0 | Tigre | ||
7 | 11/03/23 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 0-0 | Lanús | ||
8 | 12/03/23 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Sarmiento | ||
9 | 12/03/23 | 00:00 | River Plate | 3-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
10 | 12/03/23 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Huracán | ||
11 | 12/03/23 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | Unión | ||
12 | 12/03/23 | 00:00 | Banfield | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
13 | 13/03/23 | 00:00 | Colón | 1-1 | Newell's | ||
14 | 13/03/23 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | Platense | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 8 | Visitante | |||
1 | 17/03/23 | 00:00 | Unión | 1-3 | Racing Club | ||
2 | 18/03/23 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 2-0 | Tigre | ||
3 | 18/03/23 | 00:00 | Platense | 1-0 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
4 | 18/03/23 | 00:00 | Independiente | 2-2 | Colón | ||
5 | 18/03/23 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-1 | Barracas | ||
6 | 18/03/23 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 3-1 | Belgrano | ||
7 | 19/03/23 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 2-1 | Estudiantes | ||
8 | 19/03/23 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-3 | Instituto | ||
9 | 19/03/23 | 00:00 | Talleres | 0-1 | Banfield | ||
10 | 19/03/23 | 00:00 | Sarmiento | 0-2 | River Plate | ||
11 | 20/03/23 | 00:00 | Newell's | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | ||
12 | 20/03/23 | 00:00 | Huracán | 0-2 | Rosario Central | ||
13 | 20/03/23 | 00:00 | Lanús | 0-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
14 | 21/03/23 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 4-0 | Central Córdoba | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 9 | Visitante | |||
1 | 30/03/23 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
2 | 30/03/23 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 3-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
3 | 31/03/23 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 3-1 | Gimnasia | ||
4 | 31/03/23 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 3-0 | Newell's | ||
5 | 31/03/23 | 00:00 | River Plate | 1-0 | Unión | ||
6 | 01/04/23 | 00:00 | Barracas | 0-3 | Boca Juniors | ||
7 | 01/04/23 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Independiente | ||
8 | 01/04/23 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 2-1 | Huracán | ||
9 | 01/04/23 | 00:00 | Tigre | 2-1 | Lanús | ||
10 | 02/04/23 | 00:00 | Instituto | 0-3 | Talleres | ||
11 | 02/04/23 | 00:00 | Colón | 0-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
12 | 02/04/23 | 00:00 | Banfield | 0-2 | Platense | ||
13 | 03/04/23 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 0-0 | Sarmiento | ||
14 | 03/04/23 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 1-0 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 10 | Visitante | |||
1 | 07/04/23 | 00:00 | Platense | 1-0 | Instituto | ||
2 | 07/03/23 | 00:00 | Lanús | 3-0 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
3 | 07/04/23 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-3 | Banfield | ||
4 | 07/04/23 | 00:00 | Talleres | 3-0 | Barracas | ||
5 | 08/04/23 | 00:00 | Sarmiento | 2-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
6 | 08/04/23 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 3-1 | Racing Club | ||
7 | 08/04/23 | 00:00 | Unión | 0-3 | Belgrano | ||
8 | 08/04/23 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-2 | Central Córdoba | ||
9 | 08/04/23 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-3 | San Lorenzo | ||
10 | 09/04/23 | 00:00 | Independiente | 1-2 | Estudiantes | ||
11 | 09/04/23 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Tigre | ||
12 | 09/04/23 | 00:00 | Newell's | 0-0 | Rosario Central | ||
13 | 09/04/23 | 00:00 | Huracán | 0-3 | River Plate | ||
14 | 09/04/23 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Colón | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 11 | Visitante | |||
1 | 11/04/23 | 00:00 | Barracas | 1-0 | Platense | ||
2 | 11/04/23 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 5-1 | Unión | ||
3 | 11/04/23 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 1-1 | Lanús | ||
4 | 11/04/23 | 00:00 | Instituto | 1-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
5 | 11/04/23 | 00:00 | Banfield | 0-3 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
6 | 12/04/23 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
7 | 12/04/23 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 2-0 | Huracán | ||
8 | 12/04/23 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 0-1 | Newell's | ||
9 | 12/04/23 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Independiente | ||
10 | 12/04/23 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 0-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
11 | 13/04/23 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 2-3 | Godoy Cruz | ||
12 | 13/04/23 | 00:00 | Colón | 2-2 | Talleres | ||
13 | 13/04/23 | 00:00 | River Plate | 3-0 | Gimnasia | ||
14 | 13/04/23 | 00:00 | Tigre | 1-0 | Sarmiento | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 12 | Visitante | |||
1 | 15/04/23 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | Instituto | ||
2 | 15/04/23 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Estudiantes | ||
3 | 15/04/23 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 0-2 | Belgrano | ||
4 | 15/04/23 | 00:00 | Huracán | 0-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
5 | 16/04/23 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Barracas | ||
6 | 16/04/23 | 00:00 | Unión | 0-0 | Tigre | ||
7 | 16/04/23 | 00:00 | Independiente | 1-1 | Racing Club | ||
8 | 16/04/23 | 00:00 | Newell's | 0-1 | River Plate | ||
9 | 16/04/23 | 00:00 | Talleres | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | ||
10 | 17/04/23 | 00:00 | Platense | 0-0 | Colón | ||
11 | 17/04/23 | 00:00 | Banfield | 1-0 | Central Córdoba | ||
12 | 17/04/23 | 00:00 | Sarmiento | 1-0 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
13 | 17/04/23 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 2-2 | Rosario Central | ||
14 | 17/04/23 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 4-4 | Lanús | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 13 | Visitante | |||
1 | 21/04/23 | 00:00 | Colón | 2-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
2 | 22/04/23 | 00:00 | Lanús | 2-1 | Sarmiento | ||
3 | 22/04/23 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 2-1 | Unión | ||
4 | 22/04/23 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 0-2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
5 | 22/04/23 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 1-0 | Newell's | ||
6 | 23/04/23 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Platense | ||
7 | 23/04/23 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 2-2 | Boca Juniors | ||
8 | 23/04/23 | 00:00 | Instituto | 1-1 | Banfield | ||
9 | 23/04/23 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Talleres | ||
10 | 23/04/23 | 00:00 | River Plate | 2-0 | Independiente | ||
11 | 24/04/23 | 00:00 | Barracas | 0-2 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12 | 24/04/23 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 1-3 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
13 | 24/04/23 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 2-4 | Gimnasia | ||
14 | 25/04/23 | 00:00 | Tigre | 1-0 | Huracán | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 14 | Visitante | |||
1 | 27/04/23 | 00:00 | Platense | 1-2 | Estudiantes | ||
2 | 27/04/23 | 00:00 | Sarmiento | 1-1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
3 | 28/04/23 | 00:00 | Newell's | 0-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
4 | 28/04/23 | 00:00 | Huracán | 2-1 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
5 | 28/04/23 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-1 | River Plate | ||
6 | 29/04/23 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | ||
7 | 29/04/23 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 1-1 | Tigre | ||
8 | 29/04/23 | 00:00 | Instituto | 0-2 | Central Córdoba | ||
9 | 29/04/23 | 00:00 | Banfield | 0-0 | Barracas | ||
10 | 29/04/23 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Racing Club | ||
11 | 30/04/23 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 2-0 | Colón | ||
12 | 30/04/23 | 00:00 | Independiente | 2-0 | Belgrano | ||
13 | 30/04/23 | 00:00 | Unión | vs | Lanús | ||
14 | 30/04/23 | 00:00 | Talleres | 3-1 | Rosario Central | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 15 | Visitante | |||
1 | 05/05/23 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 0-0 | Unión | ||
2 | 05/05/23 | 00:00 | Barracas | 3-0 | Instituto | ||
3 | 06/05/23 | 00:00 | Lanús | 1-0 | Huracán | ||
4 | 06/05/23 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 1-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
5 | 06/05/23 | 00:00 | Colón | 2-0 | Banfield | ||
6 | 06/05/23 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 2-2 | Independiente | ||
7 | 07/05/23 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 4-0 | Platense | ||
8 | 07/05/23 | 00:00 | River Plate | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
9 | 07/05/23 | 00:00 | Tigre | 2-2 | Newell's | ||
10 | 07/05/23 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 2-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
11 | 08/05/23 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 0-1 | Gimnasia | ||
12 | 08/04/23 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
13 | 08/05/23 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 2-4 | Talleres | ||
14 | 08/05/23 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 0-1 | Sarmiento | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 16 | Visitante | |||
1 | 12/05/23 | 00:00 | Huracán | 0-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
2 | 12/05/23 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-2 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
3 | 13/05/23 | 00:00 | Independiente | 2-1 | Tigre | ||
4 | 13/05/23 | 00:00 | Banfield | 1-2 | San Lorenzo | ||
5 | 13/05/23 | 00:00 | Instituto | 1-0 | Colón | ||
6 | 13/05/23 | 00:00 | Newell's | 2-0 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
7 | 14/05/23 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Estudiantes | ||
8 | 14/05/23 | 00:00 | Platense | 3-0 | Racing Club | ||
9 | 14/05/23 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Belgrano | ||
10 | 14/05/23 | 00:00 | Talleres | 2-1 | River Plate | ||
11 | 15/05/23 | 00:00 | Barracas | 2-2 | Central Córdoba | ||
12 | 15/05/23 | 00:00 | Unión | 0-2 | Sarmiento | ||
13 | 15/05/23 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 1-0 | Lanús | ||
14 | 15/05/23 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Rosario Central | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 17 | Visitante | |||
1 | 18/05/23 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 2-1 | Independiente | ||
2 | 19/05/23 | 15:30 | Godoy Cruz | 2-0 | Gimnasia | ||
3 | 19/05/23 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 0-1 | Unión | ||
4 | 19/05/23 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
5 | 19/05/23 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Banfield | ||
6 | 19/05/23 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | ||
7 | 19/05/23 | 00:00 | Racing Club | vs | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
8 | 20/05/23 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Instituto | ||
9 | 20/05/23 | 00:00 | Lanús | 1-0 | Newell's | ||
10 | 20/05/23 | 00:00 | Tigre | 0-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
11 | 21/05/23 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 1-1 | Talleres | ||
12 | 21/05/23 | 00:00 | Sarmiento | 0-0 | Huracán | ||
13 | 21/05/23 | 00:00 | Colón | 1-1 | Barracas | ||
14 | 21/05/23 | 00:00 | River Plate | 2-1 | Platense | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 18 | Visitante | |||
1 | 26/05/23 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-0 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
2 | 27/05/23 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 0-0 | Sarmiento | ||
3 | 27/05/23 | 00:00 | Platense | 1-0 | Belgrano | ||
4 | 27/05/23 | 00:00 | Independiente | 1-1 | Lanús | ||
5 | 28/05/23 | 00:00 | Barracas | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | ||
6 | 28/05/23 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Racing Club | ||
7 | 28/05/23 | 00:00 | Talleres | 1-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
8 | 28/05/23 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Tigre | ||
9 | 28/05/23 | 21:30 | Newell's | 2-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
10 | 29/05/23 | 00:00 | Colón | 2-2 | Central Córdoba | ||
11 | 29/05/23 | 00:00 | Banfield | 2-0 | Rosario Central | ||
12 | 29/05/23 | 00:00 | Huracán | 0-1 | Unión | ||
13 | 29/05/23 | 00:00 | Instituto | 0-0 | Estudiantes | ||
14 | 29/05/23 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-2 | River Plate | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 19 | Visitante | |||
1 | 01/06/23 | 00:00 | Sarmiento | 0-0 | Newell's | ||
2 | 01/06/23 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
3 | 02/06/23 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 5-2 | Barracas | ||
4 | 02/06/23 | 00:00 | Tigre | 1-3 | Talleres | ||
5 | 02/05/23 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-0 | Platense | ||
6 | 03/06/23 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 2-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
7 | 03/06/23 | 00:00 | River Plate | vs | Defensa y Justicia | ||
8 | 03/06/23 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 2-0 | Huracán | ||
9 | 03/06/23 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 4-1 | Instituto | ||
10 | 03/06/23 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 2-0 | Banfield | ||
11 | 04/06/23 | 00:00 | Unión | vs | Gimnasia | ||
12 | 04/06/23 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | vs | Colón | ||
13 | 04/06/23 | 17:00 | Godoy Cruz | vs | Independiente | ||
14 | 04/06/23 | 00:00 | Lanús | vs | Atl.Tucumán | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 20 | Visitante | |||
1 | 09/06/23 | 21:30 | Atl.Tucumán | vs | Godoy Cruz | ||