SuperLiga 2017/18
Horario | Local | Fecha 1 | Visitante | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25/08/17 | 19:05 | Tigre | 0-3 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
2 | 25/08/17 | 21:05 | Banfield | 2-1 | Belgrano | ||
3 | 26/08/17 | 14:05 | Defensa y Justicia | 4-4 | Gimnasia | ||
4 | 26/08/17 | 16:05 | Colón | 1-1 | Rosario Central | ||
5 | 26/08/17 | 18:05 | Talleres | 5-2 | Lanús | ||
6 | 26/08/17 | 20:05 | Independiente | 3-1 | Huracán | ||
7 | 27/08/17 | 11:05 | SM San Juan | 2-0 | Patronato | ||
8 | 27/08/17 | 14:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 2-1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
9 | 27/08/17 | 16:05 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Racing Club | ||
10 | 27/08/17 | 18:05 | Boca Juniors | 3-0 | Olimpo | ||
11 | 27/08/17 | 20:05 | Temperley | 0-1 | River Plate | ||
12 | 28/08/17 | 19:05 | Newell's | 1-1 | Unión | ||
13 | 28/08/17 | 21:05 | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
14 | 27/08/17 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-0 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 2 | Visitante | |||
1 | 08/09/17 | 19:05 | Arsenal Sarandà | 0-1 | Colón | ||
2 | 08/09/17 | 19:05 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
3 | 08/09/17 | 21:05 | Olimpo | 1-1 | Independiente | ||
4 | 09/09/17 | 14:05 | Belgrano | 1-0 | SM San Juan | ||
5 | 09/09/17 | 16:05 | Estudiantes | 0-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
6 | 09/09/17 | 18:05 | Patronato | 2-1 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
7 | 09/09/17 | 20:05 | Racing Club | 4-1 | Temperley | ||
8 | 10/09/17 | 11:05 | Chacarita Jrs | 1-1 | Tigre | ||
9 | 10/09/17 | 14:05 | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | Talleres | ||
10 | 10/09/17 | 16:05 | Rosario Central | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | ||
11 | 10/09/17 | 18:05 | River Plate | 3-1 | Banfield | ||
12 | 10/09/17 | 20:05 | Lanús | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | ||
13 | 11/09/17 | 19:05 | Unión | 1-0 | Gimnasia | ||
14 | 11/09/17 | 21:05 | Huracán | 1-0 | Newell's | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 3 | Visitante | |||
1 | 15/09/17 | 19:05 | Tigre | 1-3 | Patronato | ||
2 | 15/09/17 | 21:05 | Colón | 0-0 | Estudiantes | ||
3 | 16/09/17 | 14:05 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-3 | Unión | ||
4 | 16/09/17 | 14:05 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-2 | Belgrano | ||
5 | 16/09/17 | 16:05 | Newell's | 2-0 | Olimpo | ||
6 | 16/09/17 | 18:05 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
7 | 16/09/17 | 20:05 | Independiente | 0-1 | Lanús | ||
8 | 17/09/17 | 19:05 | Talleres | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
9 | 17/09/17 | 14:05 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-1 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
10 | 17/09/17 | 16:05 | Banfield | 1-0 | Racing Club | ||
11 | 17/09/17 | 18:05 | Boca Juniors | 4-1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
12 | 17/09/17 | 20:05 | SM San Juan | 1-3 | River Plate | ||
13 | 18/09/17 | 19:05 | Gimnasia | 1-3 | Huracán | ||
14 | 18/09/17 | 21:05 | Temperley | 1-1 | Rosario Central | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 4 | Visitante | |||
1 | 22/09/17 | 19:05 | Belgrano | 0-0 | Tigre | ||
2 | 22/09/17 | 21:05 | Patronato | 2-1 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
3 | 23/09/17 | 14:05 | Huracán | 0-0 | Unión | ||
4 | 23/09/17 | 14:05 | Arsenal Sarandà | 0-1 | Temperley | ||
5 | 23/09/17 | 16:05 | Chacarita Jrs | 0-1 | Talleres | ||
6 | 23/09/17 | 18:05 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-4 | Boca Juniors | ||
7 | 23/09/17 | 20:05 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Independiente | ||
8 | 23/09/17 | 11:05 | Colón | 3-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
9 | 24/09/17 | 14:05 | Olimpo | 0-1 | Gimnasia | ||
10 | 24/09/17 | 16:05 | Rosario Central | 0-4 | Banfield | ||
11 | 24/09/17 | 18:05 | River Plate | 1-1 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
12 | 24/09/17 | 20:05 | Racing Club | 0-0 | SM San Juan | ||
13 | 25/09/17 | 19:05 | Lanús | 1-0 | Newell's | ||
14 | 25/09/17 | 21:05 | Estudiantes | 1-3 | San Lorenzo | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 5 | Visitante | |||
1 | 29/09/17 | 19:05 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | Huracán | ||
2 | 29/09/17 | 19:05 | Unión | 2-0 | Olimpo | ||
3 | 29/09/17 | 21:15 | Atl.Tucumán | 0-0 | Belgrano | ||
4 | 30/09/17 | 14:05 | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Colón | ||
5 | 30/09/17 | 16:05 | Temperley | 0-3 | Estudiantes | ||
6 | 30/09/17 | 18:05 | Gimnasia | 1-3 | Lanús | ||
7 | 30/09/17 | 20:05 | Argentinos Jrs | 2-0 | Racing Club | ||
8 | 01/10/17 | 11:05 | Talleres | 1-0 | Patronato | ||
9 | 01/10/17 | 14:05 | SM San Juan | 3-1 | Rosario Central | ||
10 | 01/10/17 | 16:05 | Independiente | 1-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
11 | 01/10/17 | 18:05 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
12 | 01/10/17 | 20:05 | Tigre | 1-1 | River Plate | ||
13 | 02/10/17 | 19:05 | Banfield | 1-2 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
14 | 02/10/17 | 14:05 | Newell's | 0-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 6 | Visitante | |||
1 | 13/10/17 | 19:05 | Lanús | 2-1 | Unión | ||
2 | 13/10/17 | 21:05 | San Lorenzo | 3-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
3 | 14/10/17 | 14:05 | Colón | 2-0 | Temperley | ||
4 | 14/10/17 | 14:05 | Rosario Central | 1-3 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
5 | 14/10/17 | 16:05 | Estudiantes | 1-1 | Banfield | ||
6 | 14/10/17 | 18:05 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Newell's | ||
7 | 14/10/17 | 20:05 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Tigre | ||
8 | 15/10/17 | 11:05 | Chacarita Jrs | 1-2 | Independiente | ||
9 | 15/10/17 | 14:05 | Godoy Cruz | 3-0 | Gimnasia | ||
10 | 15/10/17 | 16:05 | Belgrano | 0-0 | Talleres | ||
11 | 15/10/17 | 18:05 | River Plate | 2-2 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
12 | 15/10/17 | 20:05 | Patronato | 0-2 | Boca Juniors | ||
13 | 16/10/17 | 19:05 | Olimpo | 0-2 | Huracán | ||
14 | 16/10/17 | 21:05 | Arsenal Sarandà | 0-1 | SM San Juan | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 7 | Visitante | |||
1 | 27/10/17 | 19:05 | Banfield | 1-1 | Colón | ||
2 | 27/10/17 | 21:05 | Argentinos Jrs | 3-2 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
3 | 28/10/17 | 14:05 | Huracán | 4-0 | Lanús | ||
4 | 28/10/17 | 14:05 | Unión | 2-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
5 | 28/10/17 | 16:05 | SM San Juan | 1-0 | Estudiantes | ||
6 | 28/10/17 | 18:05 | Independiente | 1-1 | Patronato | ||
7 | 28/10/17 | 20:05 | Atl.Tucumán | 3-1 | Racing Club | ||
8 | 29/10/17 | 11:05 | Newell's | 2-1 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
9 | 29/10/17 | 14:05 | Gimnasia | 4-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
10 | 29/10/17 | 16:05 | Temperley | 0-2 | San Lorenzo | ||
11 | 29/10/17 | 18:05 | Boca Juniors | 4-0 | Belgrano | ||
12 | 29/10/17 | 20:05 | Talleres | 4-0 | River Plate | ||
13 | 30/10/17 | 19:05 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Olimpo | ||
14 | 30/10/17 | 21:05 | Tigre | 1-1 | Rosario Central | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 8 | Visitante | |||
1 | 03/11/17 | 19:05 | Chacarita Jrs | 2-0 | Gimnasia | ||
2 | 03/11/17 | 21:05 | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | Huracán | ||
3 | 05/11/17 | 14:05 | Lanús | 0-2 | Olimpo | ||
4 | 04/11/17 | 14:05 | Colón | 3-3 | SM San Juan | ||
5 | 04/11/17 | 16:05 | San Lorenzo | 0-1 | Banfield | ||
6 | 04/11/17 | 18:05 | Belgrano | 0-0 | Independiente | ||
7 | 04/11/17 | 20:05 | Racing Club | 1-1 | Talleres | ||
8 | 05/11/17 | 11:05 | Temperley | 1-4 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
9 | 05/11/17 | 14:05 | Rosario Central | 0-1 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
10 | 05/11/17 | 14:05 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
11 | 05/11/17 | 18:05 | River Plate | 1-2 | Boca Juniors | ||
12 | 06/11/17 | 17:05 | Arsenal Sarandà | 0-0 | Tigre | ||
13 | 06/11/17 | 19:05 | Patronato | 0-0 | Newell's | ||
14 | 06/11/17 | 21:05 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | Unión | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 9 | Visitante | |||
1 | 17/11/17 | 17:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 0-1 | Colón | ||
2 | 17/11/17 | 19:15 | Atl.Tucumán | 0-0 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
3 | 17/11/17 | 21:30 | Newell's | 0-1 | Belgrano | ||
4 | 18/11/17 | 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 3-0 | Lanús | ||
5 | 18/11/17 | 17:00 | Banfield | 0-0 | Temperley | ||
6 | 18/11/17 | 19:15 | SM San Juan | 1-3 | San Lorenzo | ||
7 | 18/11/17 | 21:30 | Huracán | 1-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
8 | 19/11/17 | 17:00 | Unión | 0-0 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
9 | 19/11/17 | 17:00 | Tigre | 2-0 | Estudiantes | ||
10 | 19/11/17 | 19:15 | Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Racing Club | ||
11 | 19/11/17 | 21:30 | Independiente | 1-0 | River Plate | ||
12 | 20/11/17 | 17:00 | Gimnasia | 2-0 | Patronato | ||
13 | 20/11/17 | 19:15 | Olimpo | 1-1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
14 | 20/11/17 | 21:30 | Talleres | 0-1 | Rosario Central | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 10 | Visitante | |||
1 | 24/11/17 | 17:00 | Banfield | 0-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
2 | 24/11/17 | 19:15 | Chacarita Jrs | 0-2 | Huracán | ||
3 | 24/11/17 | 21:30 | Colón | 3-1 | Tigre | ||
4 | 25/11/17 | 17:00 | Patronato | 2-3 | Unión | ||
5 | 25/11/17 | 17:00 | Belgrano | 2-0 | Gimnasia | ||
6 | 25/11/17 | 19:15 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
7 | 25/11/17 | 21:30 | Racing Club | 0-1 | Independiente | ||
8 | 07/02/18 | 21:30 | Godoy Cruz | 4-1 | Lanús | ||
9 | 26/11/17 | 17:00 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
10 | 26/11/17 | 19:15 | River Plate | 1-3 | Newell's | ||
11 | 26/11/17 | 21:30 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
12 | 27/11/17 | 17:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 0-1 | Talleres | ||
13 | 27/11/17 | 19:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-0 | Olimpo | ||
14 | 27/11/17 | 21:30 | Temperley | 1-0 | SM San Juan | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 11 | Visitante | |||
1 | 01/12/17 | 17:00 | Unión | 1-1 | Belgrano | ||
2 | 01/12/17 | 19:15 | Defensa y Justicia | 3-2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
3 | 01/12/17 | 21:30 | Huracán | 1-1 | Patronato | ||
4 | 02/12/17 | 17:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 2-2 | Temperley | ||
5 | 02/12/17 | 17:00 | Olimpo | 2-0 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
6 | 02/12/17 | 19:15 | Independiente | 1-1 | Rosario Central | ||
7 | 02/12/17 | 21:30 | Newell's | 2-2 | Racing Club | ||
8 | 03/12/17 | 17:00 | Talleres | 0-1 | Estudiantes | ||
9 | 03/12/17 | 17:00 | Tigre | 1-2 | San Lorenzo | ||
10 | 03/12/17 | 19:15 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
11 | 03/12/17 | 21:30 | Gimnasia | 2-1 | River Plate | ||
12 | 04/12/17 | 17:00 | Lanús | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
13 | 04/12/17 | 19:15 | Atl.Tucumán | 2-0 | Colón | ||
14 | 04/12/17 | 21:30 | SM San Juan | 2-1 | Banfield | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 12 | Visitante | |||
1 | 08/12/17 | 17:00 | Temperley | 2-1 | Tigre | ||
2 | 08/12/17 | 19:15 | Patronato | 1-0 | Olimpo | ||
3 | 08/12/17 | 21:30 | Belgrano | 1-0 | Huracán | ||
4 | 09/12/17 | 17:00 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Newell's | ||
5 | 09/12/17 | 17:00 | Banfield | 2-3 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
6 | 09/12/17 | 19:15 | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
7 | 09/12/17 | 21:30 | Arsenal Sarandà | 1-2 | Independiente | ||
8 | 10/12/17 | 17:00 | Colón | 0-2 | Talleres | ||
9 | 10/12/17 | 17:00 | Racing Club | 3-1 | Gimnasia | ||
10 | 10/12/17 | 19:15 | River Plate | 2-0 | Unión | ||
11 | 10/12/17 | 21:30 | Estudiantes | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | ||
12 | 23/11/17 | 19:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
13 | 11/12/17 | 19:15 | SM San Juan | 1-0 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
14 | 11/12/17 | 21:30 | Chacarita Jrs | 3-0 | Lanús | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 13 | Visitante | |||
1 | 28/01/18 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
2 | 28/01/18 | 00:00 | Tigre | 1-2 | Banfield | ||
3 | 28/01/18 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 3-0 | Temperley | ||
4 | 28/01/18 | 00:00 | Talleres | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | ||
5 | 28/01/18 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Colón | ||
6 | 28/01/18 | 00:00 | Independiente | 1-2 | Estudiantes | ||
7 | 28/01/18 | 00:00 | Newell's | 2-1 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
8 | 28/01/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 2-1 | Rosario Central | ||
9 | 28/01/18 | 00:00 | Unión | 2-1 | Racing Club | ||
10 | 28/01/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | 1-0 | River Plate | ||
11 | 28/01/18 | 00:00 | Olimpo | 1-2 | Belgrano | ||
12 | 28/01/18 | 00:00 | Lanús | 1-1 | Patronato | ||
13 | 28/01/18 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
14 | 28/01/18 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 2-0 | SM San Juan | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 14 | Visitante | |||
1 | 04/02/18 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 2-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
2 | 04/02/18 | 00:00 | Patronato | 0-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
3 | 04/02/18 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 0-0 | Lanús | ||
4 | 04/02/18 | 00:00 | River Plate | 2-0 | Olimpo | ||
5 | 04/02/18 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 4-0 | Huracán | ||
6 | 04/02/18 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Unión | ||
7 | 04/02/18 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 0-0 | Gimnasia | ||
8 | 04/02/18 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 4-2 | Newell's | ||
9 | 04/02/18 | 00:00 | Colón | 0-1 | Independiente | ||
10 | 04/02/18 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | ||
11 | 04/02/18 | 00:00 | Temperley | 0-1 | Talleres | ||
12 | 04/02/18 | 00:00 | Banfield | 0-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
13 | 04/02/18 | 00:00 | SM San Juan | 0-0 | Tigre | ||
14 | 04/02/18 | 00:00 | Chacarita Jrs | 2-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 15 | Visitante | |||
1 | 11/02/18 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 4-2 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
2 | 11/02/18 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 2-1 | SM San Juan | ||
3 | 11/02/18 | 00:00 | Talleres | 1-0 | Banfield | ||
4 | 11/02/18 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Temperley | ||
5 | 11/02/18 | 00:00 | Independiente | 0-1 | San Lorenzo | ||
6 | 11/02/18 | 00:00 | Newell's | 0-1 | Colón | ||
7 | 11/02/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 0-0 | Estudiantes | ||
8 | 11/02/18 | 00:00 | Unión | 0-0 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
9 | 11/02/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | 2-3 | Rosario Central | ||
10 | 11/02/18 | 00:00 | Olimpo | 1-2 | Racing Club | ||
11 | 11/02/18 | 00:00 | Lanús | 1-0 | River Plate | ||
12 | 11/02/18 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | Belgrano | ||
13 | 11/02/18 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | Patronato | ||
14 | 11/02/18 | 00:00 | Tigre | 2-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 16 | Visitante | |||
1 | 18/02/18 | 00:00 | Tigre | 1-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
2 | 18/02/18 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 2-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
3 | 18/02/18 | 00:00 | River Plate | 2-2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
4 | 18/02/18 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 3-1 | Lanús | ||
5 | 18/02/18 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 5-0 | Olimpo | ||
6 | 18/02/18 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 1-1 | Huracán | ||
7 | 18/02/18 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 2-0 | Unión | ||
8 | 18/02/18 | 00:00 | Colón | 1-0 | Gimnasia | ||
9 | 18/02/18 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Newell's | ||
10 | 18/02/18 | 00:00 | Temperley | 0-0 | Independiente | ||
11 | 18/02/18 | 00:00 | Banfield | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | ||
12 | 18/02/18 | 00:00 | SM San Juan | 1-1 | Talleres | ||
13 | 18/02/18 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 2-2 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
14 | 18/02/18 | 00:00 | Patronato | 3-0 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 17 | Visitante | |||
1 | 26/02/18 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | Patronato | ||
2 | 26/02/18 | 00:00 | Talleres | 2-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
3 | 26/02/18 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 4-2 | SM San Juan | ||
4 | 26/02/18 | 00:00 | Independiente | 1-0 | Banfield | ||
5 | 26/02/18 | 00:00 | Newell's | 0-0 | Temperley | ||
6 | 26/02/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | ||
7 | 26/02/18 | 00:00 | Unión | 1-1 | Colón | ||
8 | 26/02/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | 1-0 | Estudiantes | ||
9 | 26/02/18 | 00:00 | Olimpo | 2-1 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
10 | 26/02/18 | 00:00 | Lanús | 1-1 | Rosario Central | ||
11 | 26/02/18 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | Racing Club | ||
12 | 26/02/18 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | River Plate | ||
13 | 26/02/18 | 00:00 | Chacarita Jrs | 0-1 | Belgrano | ||
14 | 26/02/18 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 0-0 | Tigre | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 18 | Visitante | |||
1 | 04/03/18 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 0-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
2 | 04/03/18 | 00:00 | River Plate | 1-1 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
3 | 04/03/18 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 2-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
4 | 04/03/18 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 1-2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
5 | 04/03/18 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 2-1 | Lanús | ||
6 | 04/03/18 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Olimpo | ||
7 | 04/03/18 | 00:00 | Colón | 0-0 | Huracán | ||
8 | 04/03/18 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Unión | ||
9 | 04/03/18 | 00:00 | Temperley | 1-1 | Gimnasia | ||
10 | 04/03/18 | 00:00 | Banfield | 1-0 | Newell's | ||
11 | 04/03/18 | 00:00 | SM San Juan | 0-4 | Independiente | ||
12 | 04/03/18 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 2-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
13 | 04/03/18 | 00:00 | Tigre | 0-0 | Talleres | ||
14 | 04/03/18 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 2-2 | Patronato | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 19 | Visitante | |||
1 | 11/03/18 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Belgrano | ||
2 | 11/03/18 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | Tigre | ||
3 | 11/03/18 | 00:00 | Independiente | 2-1 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
4 | 11/03/18 | 00:00 | Newell's | 2-0 | SM San Juan | ||
5 | 11/03/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 0-2 | Banfield | ||
6 | 11/03/18 | 00:00 | Unión | 3-0 | Temperley | ||
7 | 11/03/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | 1-1 | San Lorenzo | ||
8 | 11/03/18 | 00:00 | Olimpo | 0-3 | Colón | ||
9 | 11/03/18 | 00:00 | Lanús | 0-0 | Estudiantes | ||
10 | 11/03/18 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
11 | 11/03/18 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-2 | Rosario Central | ||
12 | 11/03/18 | 00:00 | Chacarita Jrs | 1-1 | Racing Club | ||
13 | 11/03/18 | 00:00 | Talleres | 3-1 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
14 | 11/03/18 | 00:00 | Patronato | 0-1 | River Plate | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 20 | Visitante | |||
1 | 18/03/18 | 00:00 | Talleres | 1-0 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
2 | 18/03/18 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 5-0 | Patronato | ||
3 | 18/03/18 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 3-1 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
4 | 18/03/18 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 1-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
5 | 18/03/18 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 0-1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
6 | 18/03/18 | 00:00 | Colón | 1-2 | Lanús | ||
7 | 18/03/18 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Olimpo | ||
8 | 18/03/18 | 00:00 | Temperley | 1-2 | Huracán | ||
9 | 18/03/18 | 00:00 | Banfield | 0-2 | Unión | ||
10 | 18/03/18 | 00:00 | SM San Juan | 3-0 | Gimnasia | ||
11 | 18/03/18 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-0 | Newell's | ||
12 | 18/03/18 | 00:00 | Tigre | 1-1 | Independiente | ||
13 | 18/03/18 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | ||
14 | 18/03/18 | 00:00 | River Plate | 3-1 | Belgrano | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 21 | Visitante | |||
1 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-3 | River Plate | ||
2 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Independiente | 0-2 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
3 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Newell's | 2-1 | Tigre | ||
4 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 1-3 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
5 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Unión | 1-1 | SM San Juan | ||
6 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | 1-1 | Banfield | ||
7 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Olimpo | 1-1 | Temperley | ||
8 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Lanús | 0-2 | San Lorenzo | ||
9 | 02/04/18 | 21:15 | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | Colón | ||
10 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-3 | Estudiantes | ||
11 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Chacarita Jrs | 2-2 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
12 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Patronato | 3-0 | Rosario Central | ||
13 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 2-2 | Racing Club | ||
14 | 01/04/18 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | Talleres | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 22 | Visitante | |||
1 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
2 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | Belgrano | ||
3 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 1-1 | Patronato | ||
4 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 0-2 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
5 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Colón | 0-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
6 | 08/04/18 | 11:00 | San Lorenzo | 0-5 | Godoy Cruz | ||
7 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Temperley | 2-2 | Lanús | ||
8 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Banfield | 3-0 | Olimpo | ||
9 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | SM San Juan | 0-1 | Huracán | ||
10 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 3-1 | Unión | ||
11 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Tigre | 2-0 | Gimnasia | ||
12 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-1 | Newell's | ||
13 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Talleres | 0-2 | Independiente | ||
14 | 08/04/18 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 0-2 | River Plate | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 23 | Visitante | |||
1 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 3-2 | Racing Club | ||
2 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Newell's | 2-1 | Talleres | ||
3 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 1-2 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
4 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Unión | 3-3 | Tigre | ||
5 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | 1-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
6 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Olimpo | 0-2 | SM San Juan | ||
7 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Lanús | 0-0 | Banfield | ||
8 | 14/04/18 | 13:15 | Godoy Cruz | 3-0 | Temperley | ||
9 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-2 | San Lorenzo | ||
10 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Chacarita Jrs | 0-2 | Colón | ||
11 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Patronato | 0-1 | Estudiantes | ||
12 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 3-0 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
13 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | River Plate | 2-0 | Rosario Central | ||
14 | 15/04/18 | 00:00 | Independiente | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 24 | Visitante | |||
1 | 22/04/18 | 00:00 | Independiente | 0-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
2 | 22/04/18 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 0-3 | River Plate | ||
3 | 22/04/18 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 0-1 | Belgrano | ||
4 | 22/04/18 | 00:00 | Colón | 4-0 | Patronato | ||
5 | 22/04/18 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
6 | 22/04/18 | 00:00 | Temperley | 2-4 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
7 | 21/04/18 | 17:45 | Banfield | 1-1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
8 | 22/04/18 | 00:00 | SM San Juan | 1-1 | Lanús | ||
9 | 22/04/18 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-0 | Olimpo | ||
10 | 22/04/18 | 00:00 | Tigre | 0-2 | Huracán | ||
11 | 22/04/18 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 0-0 | Unión | ||
12 | 22/04/18 | 00:00 | Talleres | 2-0 | Gimnasia | ||
13 | 22/04/18 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Newell's | ||
14 | 22/04/18 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 0-2 | Racing Club | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 25 | Visitante | |||
1 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 3-1 | Rosario Central | ||
2 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 2-2 | Boca Juniors | ||
3 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Unión | 3-0 | Talleres | ||
4 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | 3-2 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
5 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Olimpo | 1-5 | Tigre | ||
6 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Lanús | 0-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
7 | 27/04/18 | 21:15 | Godoy Cruz | 2-0 | SM San Juan | ||
8 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Banfield | ||
9 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Chacarita Jrs | 1-2 | Temperley | ||
10 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Patronato | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | ||
11 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 1-0 | Colón | ||
12 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | River Plate | 2-0 | Estudiantes | ||
13 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 2-0 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
14 | 29/04/18 | 00:00 | Newell's | 0-1 | Independiente | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 26 | Visitante | |||
1 | 06/05/18 | 00:00 | Newell's | 1-0 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
2 | 06/05/18 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 1-2 | Racing Club | ||
3 | 06/05/18 | 00:00 | Colón | 0-0 | River Plate | ||
4 | 06/05/18 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Belgrano | ||
5 | 06/05/18 | 00:00 | Temperley | 1-2 | Patronato | ||
6 | 06/05/18 | 00:00 | Banfield | 2-1 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
7 | 06/05/18 | 00:00 | SM San Juan | 0-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
8 | 06/05/18 | 00:00 | Tigre | 0-0 | Lanús | ||
9 | 06/05/18 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-1 | Olimpo | ||
10 | 06/05/18 | 00:00 | Talleres | 0-0 | Huracán | ||
11 | 06/05/18 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Unión | ||
12 | 06/05/18 | 00:00 | Independiente | 2-2 | Gimnasia | ||
13 | 06/05/18 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 4-0 | Rosario Central | ||
14 | 05/05/18 | 13:15 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 27 | Visitante | |||
1 | 13/05/18 | 00:00 | Unión | 1-0 | Independiente | ||
2 | 13/05/18 | 00:00 | Huracán | 3-3 | Boca Juniors | ||
3 | 13/05/18 | 00:00 | Olimpo | 2-2 | Talleres | ||
4 | 13/05/18 | 00:00 | Lanús | 0-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
5 | 13/05/18 | 17:45 | Godoy Cruz | 2-0 | Tigre | ||
6 | 13/05/18 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
7 | 13/05/18 | 00:00 | Chacarita Jrs | 1-4 | SM San Juan | ||
8 | 13/05/18 | 00:00 | Patronato | 0-0 | Banfield | ||
9 | 13/05/18 | 00:00 | Belgrano | 2-3 | Temperley | ||
10 | 13/05/18 | 00:00 | River Plate | vs | San Lorenzo | ||
11 | 13/05/18 | 00:00 | Racing Club | vs | Colón | ||
12 | 13/05/18 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | vs | Estudiantes | ||
13 | 13/05/18 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | vs | Newell's | ||