SuperLiga 2019/2020
Horario | Local | Fecha 1 | Visitante | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26/07/19 | 21:00 | Racing Club | 0-0 | Unión | ||
2 | 27/07/19 | 00:00 | Colón | 0-1 | Patronato | ||
3 | 27/07/19 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 3-2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
4 | 27/07/19 | 00:00 | Lanús | 1-1 | Gimnasia | ||
5 | 27/07/19 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-1 | River Plate | ||
6 | 28/07/19 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Aldosivi | ||
7 | 28/07/19 | 00:00 | Newell's | 2-0 | Central Córdoba | ||
8 | 28/07/19 | 00:00 | Talleres | 1-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
9 | 28/07/19 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-1 | Independiente | ||
10 | 28/07/19 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Huracán | ||
11 | 29/07/19 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 1-0 | Banfield | ||
12 | 29/07/19 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-2 | Rosario Central | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 2 | Visitante | |||
1 | 02/08/19 | 00:00 | Huracán | 2-0 | Colón | ||
2 | 03/08/19 | 00:00 | Aldosivi | 0-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
3 | 03/08/19 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 2-0 | Talleres | ||
4 | 03/08/19 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 1-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
5 | 03/08/19 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-2 | Racing Club | ||
6 | 04/08/19 | 00:00 | Unión | 2-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
7 | 04/08/19 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 0-1 | San Lorenzo | ||
8 | 04/08/19 | 00:00 | Banfield | 1-0 | Estudiantes | ||
9 | 04/08/19 | 00:00 | River Plate | 3-0 | Lanús | ||
10 | 04/08/19 | 00:00 | Patronato | 0-2 | Boca Juniors | ||
11 | 05/08/19 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 0-2 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
12 | 05/08/19 | 00:00 | Independiente | 2-3 | Newell's | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 3 | Visitante | |||
1 | 16/08/19 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 3-2 | Banfield | ||
2 | 16/08/19 | 00:00 | Talleres | 1-1 | Central Córdoba | ||
3 | 17/08/19 | 00:00 | Newell's | 2-0 | Unión | ||
4 | 17/08/19 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 2-2 | Rosario Central | ||
5 | 17/08/19 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 1-6 | River Plate | ||
6 | 18/08/19 | 00:00 | Patronato | 2-1 | Huracán | ||
7 | 18/08/19 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-3 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
8 | 18/08/19 | 00:00 | Lanús | 3-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
9 | 18/08/19 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Aldosivi | ||
10 | 19/08/19 | 15:30 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
11 | 19/08/19 | 00:00 | Colón | 2-1 | Gimnasia | ||
12 | 19/08/19 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 3-0 | Independiente | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 4 | Visitante | |||
1 | 23/08/19 | 21:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 0-2 | San Lorenzo | ||
2 | 24/08/19 | 13:15 | Gimnasia | 0-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
3 | 24/08/19 | 15:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-1 | Newell's | ||
4 | 24/08/19 | 17:45 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | Patronato | ||
5 | 24/08/19 | 20:00 | Independiente | 2-0 | Colón | ||
6 | 25/08/19 | 11:00 | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | Estudiantes | ||
7 | 25/08/19 | 13:15 | Unión | 1-2 | Lanús | ||
8 | 25/08/19 | 15:30 | Central Córdoba | 0-0 | Racing Club | ||
9 | 25/08/19 | 17:45 | River Plate | 0-1 | Talleres | ||
10 | 25/08/19 | 20:00 | Banfield | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | ||
11 | 26/08/19 | 19:00 | Aldosivi | 3-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
12 | 26/08/19 | 21:10 | Huracán | 0-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 5 | Visitante | |||
1 | 30/08/19 | 00:00 | Lanús | 1-0 | Central Córdoba | ||
2 | 30/08/19 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 0-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
3 | 30/08/19 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | Banfield | ||
4 | 31/08/19 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-0 | Gimnasia | ||
5 | 31/08/19 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 2-1 | Unión | ||
6 | 31/08/19 | 00:00 | Patronato | 1-0 | Independiente | ||
7 | 31/08/19 | 20:00 | Racing Club | 3-1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
8 | 01/09/19 | 00:00 | Colón | 1-1 | Rosario Central | ||
9 | 01/09/19 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-0 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
10 | 01/09/19 | 00:00 | Newell's | 4-1 | Huracán | ||
11 | 01/09/19 | 00:00 | Talleres | 2-1 | Aldosivi | ||
12 | 01/09/19 | 00:00 | River Plate | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 6 | Visitante | |||
1 | 14/09/19 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 4-1 | Unión | ||
2 | 14/09/19 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 1-2 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
3 | 14/09/19 | 15:30 | Godoy Cruz | 0-1 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
4 | 14/09/19 | 00:00 | Colón | 2-1 | San Lorenzo | ||
5 | 14/09/19 | 00:00 | Huracán | 0-4 | River Plate | ||
6 | 15/09/19 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 1-2 | Racing Club | ||
7 | 15/09/19 | 00:00 | Banfield | 0-1 | Talleres | ||
8 | 15/09/19 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | Newell's | ||
9 | 15/09/19 | 00:00 | Independiente | 2-2 | Lanús | ||
10 | 15/09/19 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Estudiantes | ||
11 | 16/09/19 | 00:00 | Aldosivi | 1-1 | Patronato | ||
12 | 16/09/19 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 7 | Visitante | |||
1 | 20/09/19 | 00:00 | Unión | 0-0 | Rosario Central | ||
2 | 20/09/19 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 3-1 | Central Córdoba | ||
3 | 21/09/19 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Patronato | ||
4 | 21/09/19 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-1 | Huracán | ||
5 | 21/09/19 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 0-2 | Boca Juniors | ||
6 | 21/09/19 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 0-1 | Independiente | ||
7 | 22/09/19 | 00:00 | Newell's | 2-0 | Aldosivi | ||
8 | 22/09/19 | 13:15 | Godoy Cruz | 0-2 | Banfield | ||
9 | 22/09/19 | 00:00 | Lanús | 3-2 | Colón | ||
10 | 22/09/19 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 2-1 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
11 | 22/09/19 | 00:00 | River Plate | 1-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12 | 23/09/19 | 00:00 | Talleres | 2-1 | Gimnasia | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 8 | Visitante | |||
1 | 27/09/19 | 00:00 | Aldosivi | 1-2 | Unión | ||
2 | 27/09/19 | 00:00 | Patronato | 1-1 | Lanús | ||
3 | 28/09/19 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 3-0 | Estudiantes | ||
4 | 28/09/19 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 0-2 | River Plate | ||
5 | 28/09/19 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Newell's | ||
6 | 29/09/19 | 00:00 | Banfield | 0-1 | San Lorenzo | ||
7 | 29/09/19 | 00:00 | Huracán | 0-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
8 | 29/09/19 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
9 | 29/09/19 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | Racing Club | ||
10 | 29/09/19 | 00:00 | Independiente | 3-2 | Talleres | ||
11 | 30/09/19 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
12 | 30/09/19 | 00:00 | Colón | 1-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 9 | Visitante | |||
1 | 04/10/19 | 00:00 | Newell's | 0-0 | Banfield | ||
2 | 04/10/19 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 2-1 | Talleres | ||
3 | 05/10/19 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 2-1 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
4 | 05/10/19 | 13:15 | Godoy Cruz | 2-4 | Gimnasia | ||
5 | 05/10/19 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-4 | Central Córdoba | ||
6 | 05/10/19 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 0-0 | Huracán | ||
7 | 05/10/19 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 2-0 | Aldosivi | ||
8 | 06/10/19 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | Independiente | ||
9 | 06/10/19 | 00:00 | Lanús | 1-1 | Rosario Central | ||
10 | 06/10/19 | 00:00 | Unión | 1-0 | Colón | ||
11 | 06/10/19 | 00:00 | River Plate | 2-0 | Patronato | ||
12 | 06/10/19 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 10 | Visitante | |||
1 | 18/10/19 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 3-3 | River Plate | ||
2 | 18/10/19 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Racing Club | ||
3 | 19/10/19 | 15:30 | Colón | 2-1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
4 | 19/10/19 | 00:00 | Banfield | 1-2 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
5 | 19/10/19 | 00:00 | Independiente | 0-1 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
6 | 19/10/19 | 00:00 | Patronato | 1-3 | Newell's | ||
7 | 19/10/19 | 00:00 | Talleres | 2-4 | Lanús | ||
8 | 20/10/19 | 00:00 | Aldosivi | 1-0 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
9 | 20/10/19 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 0-1 | Unión | ||
10 | 20/10/19 | 00:00 | Huracán | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | ||
11 | 20/10/19 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 0-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12 | 21/10/19 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 0-1 | Estudiantes | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 11 | Visitante | |||
1 | 29/10/19 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 3-2 | Aldosivi | ||
2 | 29/10/19 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 3-0 | Rosario Central | ||
3 | 29/10/19 | 00:00 | Newell's | 0-4 | Gimnasia | ||
4 | 29/10/19 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 2-0 | Patronato | ||
5 | 29/10/19 | 00:00 | River Plate | 2-1 | Colón | ||
6 | 30/10/19 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-0 | Talleres | ||
7 | 30/10/19 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-3 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
8 | 30/10/19 | 00:00 | Unión | 2-2 | Independiente | ||
9 | 30/10/19 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 0-0 | Banfield | ||
10 | 31/10/19 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 2-2 | Central Córdoba | ||
11 | 31/10/19 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Huracán | ||
12 | 31/10/19 | 00:00 | Lanús | 2-1 | Boca Juniors | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 12 | Visitante | |||
1 | 02/11/19 | 00:00 | Colón | 0-2 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
2 | 02/11/19 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 0-1 | Estudiantes | ||
3 | 02/11/19 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 5-2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
4 | 02/11/19 | 00:00 | Aldosivi | 1-2 | River Plate | ||
5 | 03/11/19 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 5-1 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
6 | 03/11/19 | 00:00 | Banfield | 3-3 | Unión | ||
7 | 03/11/19 | 00:00 | Talleres | 1-0 | Newell's | ||
8 | 03/11/19 | 00:00 | Patronato | 1-1 | Racing Club | ||
9 | 03/11/19 | 00:00 | Independiente | 2-1 | San Lorenzo | ||
10 | 04/11/19 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
11 | 04/11/19 | 00:00 | Huracán | 0-1 | Lanús | ||
12 | 04/11/19 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 13 | Visitante | |||
1 | 08/11/19 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Talleres | ||
2 | 08/11/19 | 00:00 | Unión | 0-1 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
3 | 09/11/19 | 00:00 | Lanús | 0-1 | Banfield | ||
4 | 09/11/19 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 3-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
5 | 09/11/19 | 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | Independiente | ||
6 | 09/11/19 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 3-2 | Patronato | ||
7 | 10/11/19 | 00:00 | River Plate | 0-1 | Rosario Central | ||
8 | 10/11/19 | 00:00 | Aldosivi | 0-3 | Gimnasia | ||
9 | 10/11/19 | 00:00 | Newell's | 2-0 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
10 | 10/11/19 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Huracán | ||
11 | 10/11/19 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
12 | 13/12/19 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 2-1 | Colón | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 14 | Visitante | |||
1 | 25/11/19 | 19:00 | Patronato | 0-2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
2 | 23/11/19 | 19:00 | Huracán | 1-1 | Central Córdoba | ||
3 | 23/11/19 | 19:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 2-0 | Lanús | ||
4 | 23/11/19 | 19:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 2-2 | San Lorenzo | ||
5 | 24/11/19 | 19:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Unión | ||
6 | 24/11/19 | 19:00 | Gimnasia | 0-1 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
7 | 24/11/19 | 19:00 | Banfield | 1-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
8 | 24/11/19 | 19:00 | Talleres | 3-3 | Racing Club | ||
9 | 25/11/19 | 19:00 | Colón | 3-2 | Estudiantes | ||
10 | 25/11/19 | 19:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-0 | Newell's | ||
11 | 25/11/19 | 19:00 | Rosario Central | 5-1 | Aldosivi | ||
12 | 19/01/20 | 00:00 | Independiente | 1-2 | River Plate | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 15 | Visitante | |||
1 | 01/12/19 | 19:40 | Godoy Cruz | 0-5 | Talleres | ||
2 | 29/11/19 | 00:00 | Banfield | 1-1 | Gimnasia | ||
3 | 29/11/19 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 1-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
4 | 30/11/19 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 1-1 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
5 | 30/11/19 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
6 | 30/11/19 | 00:00 | Newell's | 2-3 | River Plate | ||
7 | 01/12/19 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Patronato | ||
8 | 01/12/19 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-1 | Colón | ||
9 | 01/12/19 | 00:00 | Aldosivi | 0-0 | Independiente | ||
10 | 01/12/19 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 1-1 | Rosario Central | ||
11 | 02/12/19 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 1-1 | Lanús | ||
12 | 02/12/19 | 00:00 | Unión | 1-0 | Huracán | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 16 | Visitante | |||
1 | 06/12/19 | 00:00 | Independiente | 0-1 | Banfield | ||
2 | 08/12/19 | 17:35 | Defensa y Justicia | 2-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
3 | 06/12/19 | 00:00 | Colón | 0-2 | Aldosivi | ||
4 | 07/12/19 | 00:00 | Huracán | 0-2 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
5 | 07/12/19 | 00:00 | Talleres | 0-0 | Unión | ||
6 | 07/12/19 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 2-2 | Newell's | ||
7 | 07/12/19 | 00:00 | Lanús | 1-0 | Racing Club | ||
8 | 08/12/19 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 2-1 | Central Córdoba | ||
9 | 08/12/19 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
10 | 08/12/19 | 00:00 | River Plate | 0-1 | San Lorenzo | ||
11 | 09/12/19 | 00:00 | Patronato | 0-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12 | 09/12/19 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-1 | Estudiantes | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 17 | Visitante | |||
1 | 24/01/20 | 00:00 | Aldosivi | 2-0 | Lanús | ||
2 | 24/01/20 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
3 | 24/01/20 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | Huracán | ||
4 | 24/01/20 | 00:00 | Unión | 1-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
5 | 25/01/20 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 1-1 | Newell's | ||
6 | 25/01/20 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Estudiantes | ||
7 | 25/01/20 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 1-0 | Colón | ||
8 | 25/01/20 | 21:45 | Godoy Cruz | 0-1 | River Plate | ||
9 | 26/01/20 | 00:00 | Banfield | 3-3 | Patronato | ||
10 | 26/01/20 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 4-1 | Talleres | ||
11 | 26/01/20 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 1-1 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
12 | 26/01/20 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Independiente | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 18 | Visitante | |||
1 | 30/01/20 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | Aldosivi | ||
2 | 31/01/20 | 00:00 | Huracán | 1-1 | Gimnasia | ||
3 | 01/02/20 | 00:00 | Independiente | 5-0 | Rosario Central | ||
4 | 01/02/20 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 3-1 | Unión | ||
5 | 01/02/20 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 1-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
6 | 01/02/20 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-1 | Racing Club | ||
7 | 02/02/20 | 00:00 | River Plate | 2-0 | Central Córdoba | ||
8 | 02/02/20 | 19:40 | Lanús | 2-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
9 | 02/02/20 | 00:00 | Colón | 0-1 | Banfield | ||
10 | 02/02/20 | 00:00 | Talleres | 1-2 | Boca Juniors | ||
11 | 03/02/20 | 00:00 | Patronato | 2-2 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
12 | 03/02/20 | 00:00 | Newell's | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 19 | Visitante | |||
1 | 07/02/20 | 00:00 | Aldosivi | 0-2 | Central Córdoba | ||
2 | 07/02/20 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 0-0 | Lanús | ||
3 | 08/02/20 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 1-1 | Patronato | ||
4 | 08/02/20 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | Colón | ||
5 | 08/02/20 | 00:00 | Banfield | 1-1 | Rosario Central | ||
6 | 08/02/20 | 00:00 | Newell's | 0-0 | Estudiantes | ||
7 | 08/02/20 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
8 | 09/02/20 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
9 | 09/02/20 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Independiente | ||
10 | 09/02/20 | 00:00 | Unión | 1-2 | River Plate | ||
11 | 10/02/20 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 1-1 | Talleres | ||
12 | 10/02/20 | 21:10 | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | Huracán | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 20 | Visitante | |||
1 | 14/02/20 | 00:00 | Patronato | 1-0 | Unión | ||
2 | 14/02/20 | 00:00 | Colón | 1-1 | Racing Club | ||
3 | 15/02/20 | 00:00 | Huracán | 0-2 | Aldosivi | ||
4 | 15/02/20 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 0-2 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
5 | 15/02/20 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Gimnasia | ||
6 | 15/02/20 | 00:00 | Talleres | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | ||
7 | 16/02/20 | 00:00 | Lanús | 1-1 | Newell's | ||
8 | 16/02/20 | 00:00 | River Plate | 1-0 | Banfield | ||
9 | 16/02/20 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 0-4 | Boca Juniors | ||
10 | 17/02/20 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 1-2 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
11 | 17/02/20 | 00:00 | Independiente | 1-1 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
12 | 04/03/20 | 19:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 21 | Visitante | |||
1 | 21/02/20 | 00:00 | Banfield | 0-1 | Aldosivi | ||
2 | 21/02/20 | 00:00 | Argentinos Jrs | 1-1 | Patronato | ||
3 | 22/02/20 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | 0-1 | Racing Club | ||
4 | 22/02/20 | 00:00 | Independiente | 0-1 | Gimnasia | ||
5 | 22/02/20 | 00:00 | Newell's | 4-0 | Colón | ||
6 | 22/02/20 | 00:00 | Atl.Tucumán | 2-2 | Lanús | ||
7 | 23/02/20 | 00:00 | Arsenal Sarandà | 0-4 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
8 | 23/02/20 | 19:40 | Boca Juniors | 3-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
9 | 23/02/20 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | 0-2 | River Plate | ||
10 | 24/02/20 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 3-0 | Rosario Central | ||
11 | 24/02/20 | 00:00 | Unión | 0-0 | Central Córdoba | ||
12 | 24/02/20 | 00:00 | Talleres | 4-2 | Huracán | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 22 | Visitante | |||
1 | 28/02/20 | 00:00 | Racing Club | 1-1 | Newell's | ||
2 | 28/02/20 | 00:00 | Colón | 0-4 | Boca Juniors | ||
3 | 29/02/20 | 00:00 | Gimnasia | 1-0 | Atl.Tucumán | ||
4 | 29/02/20 | 00:00 | River Plate | 1-1 | Defensa y Justicia | ||
5 | 29/02/20 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba | 1-1 | Banfield | ||
6 | 29/02/20 | 21:45 | Godoy Cruz | 1-3 | Unión | ||
7 | 01/03/20 | 00:00 | Aldosivi | 1-3 | San Lorenzo | ||
8 | 01/03/20 | 00:00 | Lanús | 1-1 | Estudiantes | ||
9 | 01/03/20 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | 3-1 | Arsenal Sarandà | ||
10 | 01/03/20 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
11 | 02/03/20 | 00:00 | Patronato | 3-2 | Talleres | ||
12 | 02/03/20 | 00:00 | Huracán | 1-0 | Independiente | ||
Horario | Local | Fecha 23 | Visitante | |||
1 | 08/03/20 | 21:45 | Newell's | 0-2 | Godoy Cruz | ||